NIVEAU 6 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
40.1
42.6
42.5
43.1
168.3
2 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
38.1
43.2
39.6
42.1
163.0
3 St Priest 2 69--Gymnique association saint priest
38.0
41.5
38.2
42.6
160.3
4 Givors 69--Independante givors
38.7
40.5
37.3
40.8
157.3
5 GYM LOZANNE
36.4
37.6
37.7
40.9
152.6
6 ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE
36.0
26.8
33.0
37.1
132.9
7 Oullins 69--Patron.laique oullins
24.7
21.7
25.0
27.5
98.9

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 DELANGLE MARIE St Priest 2 2006
10.3
10.9
10.8
11.3
43.3
2 MULLER LOUISE St Genis les Ollières 2008
10.1
10.8
10.8
11.1
42.8
3 AMATE-OLIVO CHARLINE St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.1
10.2
10.9
11.3
42.5
SLENCKINSKI LOLA St Genis les Ollières 2007
9.8
10.8
10.9
11.0
42.5
5 SAINT PAUL BEAL CHARLINE Brindas 2008
8.8
11.1
10.4
11.1
41.4
6 GIRAUD ORLANE Givors 2006
10.1
10.9
9.0
10.8
40.8
7 SAINT PAUL BEAL NINON Brindas 2008
9.7
10.6
10.3
10.0
40.6
8 GOUTTENOIRE LENIE St Priest 2 2007
9.6
9.9
9.7
11.2
40.4
9 ALESSANDRI FLORA GYM LOZANNE 2008
8.9
9.8
10.4
11.2
40.3
10 DAMIOT MARGAUX Brindas 2007
9.0
10.8
9.7
10.1
39.6
KRICHNER LENA Brindas 2007
9.3
10.7
9.2
10.4
39.6
12 NURENBERG-RAMBAUD SUZON St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.1
9.8
9.8
9.7
39.4
13 AYMARD FLORINE Givors 2006
9.2
9.3
9.7
10.9
39.1
14 JAMIER CHARLINE St Priest 2 2007
9.9
9.7
9.0
10.0
38.6
15 LOUVEL MAYLIS St Genis les Ollières 2007
8.9
10.8
9.9
8.9
38.5
16 SAHNOUNE SHERINE Givors 2006
9.5
10.2
9.4
9.1
38.2
PREVOST MANON GYM LOZANNE 2006
9.7
10.3
8.6
9.6
38.2
18 MOCZYGEBA CONSTANCE GYM LOZANNE 2006
9.1
9.1
9.6
10.2
38.0
19 FRANÇOIS CAMILLE Givors 2009
9.6
9.7
8.8
9.6
37.7
20 CUBIER GAETANE St Priest 2 2008
8.2
10.4
8.7
9.8
37.1
21 BELLI EMELINE St Priest 2 2004
7.8
10.3
8.7
10.1
36.9
LAMAISON ENORA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.1
9.6
8.8
9.4
36.9
23 JOUVE ALBANE * Brindas 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
8.7
8.2
9.2
10.3
36.4
NOUVEAU MAE Brindas 2007
9.5
7.7
8.7
10.5
36.4
25 VINCENT JADE Givors 2008
9.5
9.7
9.2
7.6
36.0
26 SIOUANE SHANA Givors 2008
7.5
9.5
9.0
9.5
35.5
27 BERTHON LEA Brindas 2007
9.6
9.8
8.4
7.4
35.2
28 MILIANI JUSTINE ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 2004
9.5
7.5
8.1
9.9
35.0
29 DE PAOLA MAÉ Oullins 2007
8.7
6.8
9.2
10.1
34.8
30 BENSALMIA NOUR ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 2008
8.9
7.7
7.8
10.0
34.4
31 DEHONDT ANNE GYM LOZANNE 2006
8.7
8.4
8.1
8.5
33.7
32 BERTUCAT MARIE Oullins 2005
8.0
6.6
9.5
8.1
32.2
33 BRUNE LARA Oullins 2008
8.0
8.3
6.3
9.3
31.9
TOUIL LEILA ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 2004
8.7
7.0
7.6
8.6
31.9
35 TURKAWKA CAPUCINE GYM LOZANNE 2007
7.6
5.2
9.1
9.9
31.8
36 MARECHAL AMBRE ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 2004
8.9
4.6
9.5
8.6
31.6
37 CARNEIRO LINDSAY GYM LOZANNE 2008
0.0
5.3
7.9
9.6
22.8
38 MOTIKIAN EVA Oullins 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
MOTIKIAN LEANE Oullins 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
5 ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
6 ESPERANCE STE BLANDINE 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 6 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Cuisery 69--ESPACE GYM CUISERY
38.9
43.4
42.2
44.9
169.4
2 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
38.2
43.2
41.6
44.7
167.7
3 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
38.0
41.4
42.3
45.6
167.3
4 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
36.5
41.0
42.0
46.2
165.7
5 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
37.1
40.5
42.0
44.9
164.5
6 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
36.2
39.1
40.7
43.9
159.9
7 St Priest 1 69--Gymnique association saint priest
33.5
32.0
40.7
39.4
145.6

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 VEYRAND LEA Villette d Anthon 2007
9.9
10.4
11.1
11.3
42.7
2 VEYRAND CARLA Villette d Anthon 2007
9.9
11.1
10.2
11.4
42.6
3 SIMO ELINE Vaugneray 2007
9.9
10.0
10.8
11.6
42.3
4 HASSOUN SOUJOUD Vénissieux 2010
9.0
10.5
10.8
11.7
42.0
5 BERTHEZENE DOLORES Irigny 2006
9.9
10.1
10.8
11.1
41.9
BOUCHERON OCEANNE Cuisery 2008
9.9
10.8
9.9
11.3
41.9
7 SAHRAOUI CHIMENE Vénissieux 2008
8.8
10.5
10.6
11.8
41.7
ROZIER AMBRE Vaugneray 2008
9.1
10.9
10.5
11.2
41.7
9 GUERSEN JADE Cuisery 2005
10.2
10.0
9.9
11.5
41.6
10 CHABERT ALICIA Irigny 2006
9.7
11.2
10.6
9.8
41.3
BEREAU LOREEN Cuisery 2004
8.5
10.9
11.0
10.9
41.3
12 GRANGER MATHILDE Vaugneray 2006
10.0
10.9
9.9
10.3
41.1
13 RABY EMILY Cuisery 2007
9.3
10.5
10.2
11.0
41.0
14 LAZAREVIC ANAIS Villette d Anthon 2007
9.0
11.1
10.0
10.6
40.7
15 GARCIA EVA Villette d Anthon 2007
8.8
10.2
10.2
11.4
40.6
LARUE CLARA Cuisery 2006
9.5
11.2
10.2
9.7
40.6
17 HOUICHE MANEL Vaulx en velin 2007
8.9
10.3
9.8
11.4
40.4
18 HUGONNET EVIE Vénissieux 2006
8.9
10.2
9.8
11.4
40.3
19 LYANT EMMA Vaugneray 2008
8.7
9.6
10.5
11.3
40.1
20 DELAS CLARA Villette d Anthon 2008
9.4
10.6
9.1
10.4
39.5
DE CONTENSON CAMILLE Cuisery 2004
8.9
8.7
10.8
11.1
39.5
22 SAINTINI ANAELLE Vénissieux 2009
9.8
9.8
9.9
9.9
39.4
23 MANSEUR SYRIANA Vaulx en velin 2009
8.8
9.9
9.7
10.8
39.2
24 DE LA CORTINE-QUINN GLORIA Irigny 2007
8.6
9.0
10.6
10.7
38.9
BOUTCHICHE FARAH Vaulx en velin 2005
8.8
9.6
9.0
11.5
38.9
26 MAURICIA JESSIE Vaulx en velin 2005
8.6
9.3
11.0
9.9
38.8
27 MATHIEU EMMA Vaulx en velin 2006
9.7
9.1
9.7
10.1
38.6
28 MARTIN DELOURME PHILIPPINE Irigny 2008
8.9
9.1
9.4
11.1
38.5
29 GASSAB EMMA Irigny 2009
7.0
10.1
9.7
11.3
38.1
30 LAIB JASMINE Vaulx en velin 2005
8.3
9.3
10.2
10.2
38.0
31 DE LA CORTINA-QUINN VICTORIA Irigny 2004
7.9
8.5
10.0
11.4
37.8
32 DUTOIT LORELEI Vaugneray 2009
8.0
7.7
10.5
11.5
37.7
33 HASSAINE SARA Vénissieux 2009
8.1
7.5
10.7
11.3
37.6
CHANUT ALIZEE Vaugneray 2006
9.0
7.7
9.9
11.0
37.6
35 JAMIER AGATHE St Priest 1 2009
8.5
8.6
10.7
9.6
37.4
SELLAMI CELIA St Priest 1 2009
9.0
7.6
10.6
10.2
37.4
37 BUFFEVANT NOA St Priest 1 2005
7.6
8.4
10.3
10.3
36.6
38 OURCHANE MERIEM * Vaulx en velin 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2005
7.6
9.3
9.2
9.3
35.4
39 PELLISSARD LILIA St Priest 1 2006
8.4
7.0
8.5
9.3
33.2
40 GUESNEL SARAH St Priest 1 2008
6.8
7.4
9.1
8.4
31.7
41 DI RUSCIO TALIA Villette d Anthon 2008
0.0
9.7
10.1
0.0
19.8
42 NONI MANON St Priest 1 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BUSTO PERRIER LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 5 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
39.7
36.9
41.3
44.1
39.7
42.3
244.0
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
33.3
38.5
40.7
43.3
44.4
37.9
238.1
3 Ambérieu en bugey 1--Ambérieu en Bugey
37.4
29.2
36.7
41.0
32.1
37.8
214.2
4 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
31.4
29.2
28.8
31.6
30.4
30.1
181.5
5 Givors 69--Independante givors
24.0
24.3
29.9
37.5
33.8
29.1
178.6

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 JACQUET MATHIAS * Bourg de Thizy 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
10.5
10.3
11.3
10.9
9.6
10.6
63.2
2 OASSEL THIBAULT St Priest 2005
10.4
10.5
10.6
9.7
11.4
10.1
62.7
3 IHADDADENE LYES Vaulx en velin 2007
10.7
9.7
9.5
10.6
11.0
11.1
62.6
4 PERNOT TANGUY Vaugneray 2005
9.5
9.3
10.8
11.3
10.2
11.4
62.5
5 MUELAS EMMANUEL Vaugneray 2007
10.2
9.7
10.4
10.8
10.6
10.5
62.2
6 ANNINOS NATHAN St Priest 2007
8.7
10.1
10.7
11.2
11.1
10.0
61.8
7 BULLIAT-LUTHEREAU FLAVIEN Vaugneray 2008
11.0
9.7
9.2
11.0
10.0
10.7
61.6
8 BOUSCH WILLIAM Vaulx en velin 2008
10.6
10.3
10.0
10.7
10.3
9.3
61.2
9 BELKADI HAMZA Vaulx en velin 2007
10.1
9.2
9.3
10.3
9.1
9.7
57.7
10 GASNIER-NAUDIN RUBEN Ambérieu en bugey 2009
9.1
9.0
10.2
10.2
8.9
9.8
57.2
11 OUEDRAOGO CORENTIN Vaugneray 2007
9.0
8.0
10.2
10.9
8.8
9.6
56.5
12 TOURLOUR GAEL Vaugneray 2008
8.7
8.2
9.9
10.9
8.9
9.7
56.3
13 CISERANE MANOAH St Priest 2007
6.4
9.1
9.7
11.0
11.2
8.6
56.0
14 GAROTTE AXEL St Priest 2005
7.8
8.8
9.7
10.8
9.4
9.2
55.7
15 JALUZOT ALEXANDRE Ambérieu en bugey 2005
9.2
5.8
9.2
10.3
8.4
9.2
52.1
16 HARNICHARD JOHAN Ambérieu en bugey 2009
8.8
8.2
8.7
10.0
6.2
9.4
51.3
17 BENCHACHOU JESSIM Ambérieu en bugey 2007
10.3
3.1
8.6
10.5
8.3
9.4
50.2
18 OUHYAN DAWOUD St Priest 2006
5.4
8.4
7.3
10.3
10.7
7.4
49.5
19 FERCHICHI YLAN Givors 2006
6.7
6.7
8.8
10.1
8.6
8.3
49.2
20 DEL CARMINE MATTEO Givors 2008
5.3
7.0
7.0
9.3
8.8
7.4
44.8
21 JACQUEMOND MAXENCE Givors 2007
6.5
4.4
7.1
9.0
8.6
7.2
42.8
22 NIQUE NATHAEL Ambérieu en bugey 2008
7.2
3.4
6.8
9.3
6.2
6.1
39.0
23 DEL CARMINE ALEXIS Givors 2009
5.1
4.9
7.0
7.9
7.8
6.2
38.9
24 DELHOMME IANIS Givors 2009
5.5
5.7
5.9
9.1
5.5
5.9
37.6
25 RAT AIDAN Ambérieu en bugey 2008
6.1
6.2
6.1
9.6
6.5
0.0
34.5
26 PINHEIRO DA COSTA MILO St Priest 2008
0.0
0.0
8.0
9.4
8.4
7.4
33.2
27 DANTONEL TAO Vaugneray 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
ZOLOTUKHINA EUGENIO Vaulx en velin 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 4 11 +

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
25.6
28.1
35.6
20.5
34.8
24.0
168.6

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 CONFORT CHRISTOPHE St Priest 1976
9.5
11.1
12.5
10.6
12.0
11.1
66.8
2 PILLONETTO PIERRE St Priest 2003
12.3
11.1
12.1
0.0
12.2
9.0
56.7
3 D ARGENTRE BASTIEN St Priest 2003
3.8
5.9
11.0
9.9
10.6
3.9
45.1
4 BOUVIER MATHIEU St Priest 2002
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
TEYSSIER LOIC St Priest 1995
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
PERRIER PIERRE * Givors 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2003
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

HAUT DE PAGE