NIVEAU 8 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poitre
Sol
Total
1 ST PRIEST ST PRIEST
36.6
41.0
41.7
40.8
160.1
2 Francheville 1 69--Gym dans'
37.4
40.0
40.5
40.0
157.9
3 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
36.2
40.4
39.1
38.3
154.0
4 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
33.7
39.4
40.0
39.9
153.0
5 Givors 69--Independante givors
34.8
39.2
40.1
38.3
152.4
6 Savigny 69--A.s.c.savigny
37.0
37.5
38.4
38.4
151.3
7 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
32.2
38.7
39.1
39.2
149.2
8 Brindas 2 69--A.s.brindas
33.7
39.0
37.5
38.2
148.4
9 Limonest 2 69--A.S.C.J.L. Limonest
33.0
38.9
37.0
39.4
148.3
10 Etoile beaujolaise 1 69--Etoile beaujolaise
34.5
37.8
36.5
38.2
147.0
11 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
26.0
29.1
30.4
30.0
115.5

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 PARAISO MAELYS Francheville 1 2009
9.9
9.9
10.4
10.1
40.3
2 BONIN FANNY ST PRIEST 2009
9.4
10.6
10.0
10.2
40.2
3 SLIMANI JEMAI SENDA ST PRIEST 2008
9.3
10.1
10.5
10.2
40.1
4 ROSIER YASMINE ST PRIEST 2009
9.3
9.8
10.6
10.3
40.0
5 PERRARD PAULINE Francheville 1 2009
9.5
10.2
10.2
9.8
39.7
6 BROSSARD LENA Anse 2009
9.3
9.8
10.3
10.2
39.6
7 BENTOUMI TYCIA Amplepuis 2010
9.4
10.5
9.6
9.5
39.0
8 FARJA LIZ Amplepuis 2010
9.2
10.1
10.1
9.4
38.8
HUGUENIN EVA Chaponnay 2011
8.5
9.9
10.3
10.1
38.8
10 LEGAT ZOE Francheville 1 2009
8.8
10.1
9.5
10.2
38.6
11 PEYRON ALICE Marcy charbonnières 2008
8.8
9.6
10.2
9.9
38.5
CHAVEROT GABRIELLE Savigny 2010
9.4
9.7
9.6
9.8
38.5
13 MBEG NDENGA TIMEA Givors 2009
9.1
10.1
9.7
9.4
38.3
MOREIRA COREIA PAULA Givors 2010
8.6
9.6
10.3
9.8
38.3
15 DAVID LEONIE Etoile beaujolaise 1 2009
9.1
10.0
9.4
9.7
38.2
BOUKHARI LYNA ST PRIEST 2009
7.9
10.2
10.0
10.1
38.2
DOUBI SOFIA ST PRIEST 2010
8.4
9.5
10.2
10.1
38.2
18 AMGHAR SHAINEZ Amplepuis 2009
9.0
10.1
9.4
9.6
38.1
19 ROCHA GIOVANNA Francheville 1 2009
8.6
9.8
9.7
9.9
38.0
CHARON HELOISE Amplepuis 2009
8.6
9.7
10.0
9.7
38.0
RAVET MANON Anse 2010
8.5
9.4
10.1
10.0
38.0
GUERRERO AMANDINE Givors 2010
8.5
9.8
10.2
9.5
38.0
23 MARTIN AUGUSTINE Anse 2009
8.2
9.9
10.0
9.8
37.9
GATTONE AMBRE Chaponnay 2009
8.2
9.9
10.0
9.8
37.9
25 CHAVEROT FAUSTINE Savigny 2009
9.6
9.3
9.3
9.6
37.8
FEDERSPIEL JEANNE Savigny 2008
9.6
9.5
9.1
9.6
37.8
27 KACI JEANNE Marcy charbonnières 2008
8.1
10.0
10.1
9.5
37.7
SEGURA MAHE Chaponnay 2008
7.6
9.9
10.1
10.1
37.7
SBIAI MELYNA ST PRIEST 2010
8.6
10.1
10.4
8.6
37.7
30 HERMEN LUCIE Limonest 2 2011
7.9
10.0
9.7
10.0
37.6
31 GALINIER LANA Chaponnay 2011
8.6
9.7
9.3
9.9
37.5
32 RIVA ALEXANE Givors 2008
8.6
9.3
9.9
9.6
37.4
33 TSHIPAMBA ANNE-ANDREE Limonest 2 2009
8.6
9.4
9.5
9.8
37.3
34 LEPECQUET SALOME Brindas 2 2008
8.5
9.8
9.1
9.7
37.1
35 BLANC JADE Limonest 2 2009
8.4
9.8
9.0
9.8
37.0
36 DECRENISSE PALOMA Chaponnay 2011
8.4
9.3
9.6
9.5
36.8
37 CAMPORA ROMANE Etoile beaujolaise 1 2008
8.3
9.3
9.6
9.4
36.6
FITA CHANON CHARLINE Brindas 2 2009
8.1
10.2
9.6
8.7
36.6
SAVOYE ANNA Savigny 2009
8.2
9.0
10.0
9.4
36.6
40 WELKAMP KAREN Brindas 2 2008
8.0
9.4
9.5
9.5
36.4
41 SOGNO EMILY Francheville 1 2009
9.2
9.3
9.1
8.7
36.3
POINTET NOLYAN Savigny 2010
8.4
9.0
9.5
9.4
36.3
43 GUICHON ROSALIE Marcy charbonnières 2009
7.6
9.8
9.1
9.7
36.2
AYMARD LEANE Givors 2010
7.9
9.7
9.2
9.4
36.2
45 BIDOT NAYLIA Givors 2010
8.3
9.5
9.7
8.6
36.1
46 DIAZ NINA Chaponnay 2009
7.4
9.7
9.2
9.7
36.0
47 NDJOMO SELENA Marcy charbonnières 2008
7.2
9.2
9.6
9.8
35.8
LESNES CAMILLE Etoile beaujolaise 1 2008
8.8
9.1
8.5
9.4
35.8
49 DOUBLIER EVA Brindas 2 2008
8.2
8.7
9.0
9.7
35.6
BENNOUR VENET KAYLIA Limonest 2 2010
8.0
9.0
8.8
9.8
35.6
51 MERLET PAULINE Etoile beaujolaise 1 2009
8.3
8.9
9.0
9.3
35.5
52 SASSO FAUSTINE Brindas 2 2008
8.9
9.6
9.3
7.3
35.1
53 STAUFFER ROMANE Brindas 2 2008
7.9
8.8
8.8
9.3
34.8
POLETTE LOUISE Limonest 2 2009
8.0
9.5
7.8
9.5
34.8
55 MORIN LICIA Etoile beaujolaise 1 2008
8.0
9.4
7.9
9.4
34.7
56 GIRARD LOU Marcy charbonnières 2008
7.7
7.9
9.2
9.8
34.6
57 GOUJON LOUANN Amplepuis 2009
8.1
8.9
7.8
9.5
34.3
58 AZEVEDO MANON Marcy charbonnières 2008
7.2
9.3
8.1
9.1
33.7
ABDELATIF RIMEL Etoile beaujolaise 1 2009
8.0
8.4
7.6
9.7
33.7
COMEAU CONSTANCE Limonest 2 2009
7.8
9.6
7.9
8.4
33.7
61 FERRIER OERYTHIA Francheville 1 2009
0.0
9.0
10.2
9.8
29.0
62 BOURDIN LEXANE Amplepuis 2011
0.0
9.0
9.3
9.5
27.8
63 GERMAIN SARAH Anse 2010
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
JOUBERT ELOISE Anse 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 8 7-12 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Grigny 69--AMICALE LAIQUE DE GRIGNY
37.7
40.2
40.3
41.8
160.0
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
35.5
39.7
41.1
42.2
158.5
3 Villeurbanne ASL 69--A.S.L.Gratte-Ciel
36.8
39.2
40.4
40.6
157.0
Lyon 69--PL Villette Paul Bert
36.1
39.1
40.2
41.6
157.0
5 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
36.7
38.4
41.5
39.0
155.6
6 Givors 69--Independante givors
35.6
36.9
38.0
40.5
151.0
7 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
33.8
37.5
38.2
40.5
150.0
8 Vaulx en Velin CG 69--Club gymnique vaulx en velin
33.7
36.2
38.7
39.0
147.6
9 Pierre Bénite 69--Patronage laïque de Pierre Bénite
34.1
37.5
36.2
39.2
147.0

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 CABALLERO-ALEX MAELLE St Priest 2009
9.4
9.9
10.5
10.6
40.4
2 BEAL ALEXIANE Grigny 2008
9.7
10.3
9.7
10.5
40.2
3 PERRIN GAETANE Grigny 2007
9.2
10.1
10.4
10.4
40.1
4 BEGON ALEXIA St Priest 2007
9.4
10.0
10.2
10.4
40.0
5 MEYER ROXANE Villeurbanne ASL 2007
9.7
9.9
10.1
10.0
39.7
PINAUD ALEXANDRA Grigny 2010
9.5
10.1
9.6
10.5
39.7
7 CURAT APPOLINE Villeurbanne ASL 2009
9.0
10.2
10.2
10.0
39.4
TARDY LINA Lyon 2009
8.6
10.3
10.2
10.3
39.4
HAMIDOU BADRIYA Vaulx en velin 2009
10.1
9.9
9.9
9.5
39.4
10 FERRI CELIA Lyon 2007
8.3
10.2
10.3
10.5
39.3
11 GRECO LEANE St Priest 2008
8.9
10.0
9.8
10.5
39.2
12 STEPHAN ADELE Villeurbanne ASL 2007
9.2
9.5
10.1
10.3
39.1
13 BLANC LIA Grigny 2007
9.3
9.7
10.0
10.0
39.0
14 GUEDEGBE LEA Villeurbanne ASL 2009
8.9
9.6
10.0
10.1
38.6
BENSALEM MAILYS Vaulx en velin 2009
8.5
9.6
10.6
9.9
38.6
16 OUADA AYA Givors 2007
9.0
9.6
9.9
10.0
38.5
LAFIFI TAMARA Lyon 2008
9.6
9.1
9.8
10.0
38.5
18 CINQUIN LOLA MAY Pierre Bénite 2008
8.4
10.0
9.9
10.1
38.4
HARBI LYNA Lyon 2009
9.1
9.2
9.9
10.2
38.4
20 DESTINE LENAELLE Givors 2009
9.1
9.3
9.6
10.3
38.3
21 PROST CELIA Vaulx en velin 2008
9.1
9.5
10.3
9.3
38.2
22 RAHAL LINA Grigny 2009
8.8
9.7
10.2
9.3
38.0
23 ISSARTIAL JEANNE Lyon 2009
8.8
9.4
9.3
10.4
37.9
24 NGUEBA OKOGHO ANTONIA Bron 2006
8.5
8.7
10.3
10.2
37.7
BLANC LOULYA Villeurbanne ASL 2008
8.2
9.5
9.8
10.2
37.7
FARTAS MYRIAM Vaulx en velin 2009
9.0
9.1
10.3
9.3
37.7
27 OUHYAN IBTISSEM St Priest 2010
7.8
9.5
9.8
10.5
37.6
CHEBAIKI LINA Vaulx en velin 2008
8.5
8.5
10.3
10.3
37.6
29 MAITREJEAN MAELLE Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
8.9
9.1
9.4
10.1
37.5
30 L'HERMITTE LANA St Priest 2009
6.8
9.8
10.2
10.6
37.4
GHOZALI AÏCHA Bron 2008
8.1
9.5
9.6
10.2
37.4
32 OUADA MAYA Givors 2008
8.5
9.2
9.5
10.1
37.3
33 BERHAB MARJANE Lyon 2008
8.5
8.9
9.3
10.4
37.1
34 MINOZZI MARIE Pierre Bénite 2007
8.9
9.0
9.2
9.9
37.0
TRICOU OCÉANE Bron 2008
8.4
9.8
9.0
9.8
37.0
36 BENALI INES Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
8.5
8.3
10.2
9.7
36.7
37 CHEBAIKI KAHINA Vaulx en velin 2006
8.5
9.4
10.3
8.0
36.2
38 JELLALLI KENZA Pierre Bénite 2010
8.3
9.5
8.3
9.8
35.9
BUSSARD LILLY ROSE Grigny 2009
7.1
9.6
8.8
10.4
35.9
40 EL GANNOUNI SARAH Bron 2010
7.4
8.8
9.3
10.3
35.8
LANTUEJOUL LEÏNA Givors 2010
8.8
8.8
8.1
10.1
35.8
42 BOUCHARED DARINE Bron 2007
8.4
9.4
8.4
9.5
35.7
43 HALAOUA CAMILYA Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
7.9
9.4
8.7
9.6
35.6
LOPPIN-HORARD LEANDRA Villeurbanne ASL 2006
8.4
8.5
8.9
9.8
35.6
45 OTMANI INES Bron 2008
8.5
8.3
9.0
9.7
35.5
46 MENAD HANINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
8.2
7.5
9.4
9.6
34.7
47 ADOU-HUTIN LOU-ANN Vaulx en Velin CG 2006
8.1
9.4
8.6
8.5
34.6
48 GIRALDEZ SOFIA Pierre Bénite 2009
7.4
9.0
8.8
8.9
34.1
AÏT AÏSSA IRIS Givors 2009
8.3
8.1
9.0
8.7
34.1
50 BUFFEVANT LILA St Priest 2009
0.0
9.7
10.2
10.3
30.2
51 EL BAKKARI AYAT Pierre Bénite 2009
8.5
5.0
6.1
7.7
27.3
52 AÏT AÏSSA FERYEL Givors 2007
8.7
0.0
8.1
8.9
25.7
53 QUILLON SATINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2008
0.0
5.9
9.7
9.4
25.0
54 GOUTTENOIR HALEY Pierre Bénite 2009
0.0
8.1
6.0
9.4
23.5


NIVEAU 6 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Cuisery 69--ESPACE GYM CUISERY
42.8
44.1
44.5
44.8
176.2
2 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
43.2
41.4
42.5
45.1
172.2
3 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
41.7
44.0
40.4
44.4
170.5
4 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
41.0
42.5
41.4
45.0
169.9
Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
42.0
40.8
43.0
44.1
169.9
6 St Priest 2 69--Gymnique association saint priest
42.4
42.2
40.6
43.9
169.1
7 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
42.3
41.3
40.9
44.2
168.7
8 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
41.6
40.7
43.2
42.8
168.3
9 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
41.8
39.1
43.5
43.5
167.9
10 Lozanne 69--Gym lozanne
41.2
40.4
40.5
43.2
165.3
11 Givors 69--Independante givors
41.2
40.7
40.8
42.1
164.8
12 St Priest 1 69--Gymnique association saint priest
39.2
37.4
41.5
38.7
156.8
13 Oullins 69--Patron.laique oullins
39.3
30.2
36.3
37.7
143.5
14 LYON 2ème ESPERANCE SAINTE BLANDINE
37.6
29.6
36.3
36.2
139.7

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 GUERSEN JADE Cuisery 2005
11.3
11.1
11.2
11.7
45.3
2 BOUCHERON OCEANNE Cuisery 2008
10.5
10.9
11.2
11.0
43.6
3 RABY EMILY Cuisery 2007
10.1
10.8
11.4
11.1
43.4
4 DELANGLE MARIE St Priest 2 2006
11.1
10.8
9.9
11.4
43.2
5 VEYRAND CARLA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.3
10.7
10.9
11.1
43.0
BERTHEZENE DOLORES Irigny 2006
10.9
11.4
10.3
10.4
43.0
7 SAHRAOUI CHIMENE Vénissieux 2008
10.3
10.3
11.1
11.2
42.9
DE CONTENSON CAMILLE Cuisery 2004
10.2
11.1
10.7
10.9
42.9
9 ROZIER AMBRE Vaugneray 2008
10.4
10.9
10.0
11.5
42.8
10 GARCIA EVA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.4
10.9
10.0
11.4
42.7
AMATE-OLIVO CHARLINE St Genis les Ollières 2007
11.3
9.9
10.1
11.4
42.7
SLENCKINSKI LOLA St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.7
10.6
10.3
11.1
42.7
LARUE CLARA Cuisery 2006
10.7
10.7
10.3
11.0
42.7
14 SIMO ELINE Vaugneray 2007
10.8
10.5
10.2
11.1
42.6
AYMARD FLORINE Givors 2006
10.3
10.4
10.9
11.0
42.6
16 SAINT PAUL BEAL NINON Brindas 2008
10.6
10.3
11.2
10.4
42.5
MULLER LOUISE St Genis les Ollières 2008
10.8
10.4
10.0
11.3
42.5
18 GOUTTENOIRE LENIE St Priest 2 2007
10.7
10.4
10.2
11.1
42.4
HOUICHE MANEL Vaulx en velin 2007
10.2
10.6
10.9
10.7
42.4
20 GASSAB EMMA Irigny 2009
9.9
11.1
10.2
11.1
42.3
21 NAAMANI INES Vaulx en velin 2007
10.2
9.9
11.3
10.8
42.2
22 JAMIER CHARLINE St Priest 2 2007
10.6
10.7
10.1
10.7
42.1
SAINT PAUL BEAL CHARLINE Brindas 2008
10.1
10.5
10.8
10.7
42.1
24 BEREAU LOREEN Cuisery 2004
10.3
11.0
10.0
10.7
42.0
25 LAZAREVIC ANAIS Villette d Anthon 2007
10.2
10.8
10.1
10.8
41.9
MATHIEU EMMA Vaulx en velin 2006
10.9
8.5
11.1
11.4
41.9
27 GRANGER MATHILDE Vaugneray 2006
10.9
10.5
10.0
10.4
41.8
28 KRICHNER LENA Brindas 2007
10.5
10.6
9.9
10.7
41.7
29 CHABERT ALICIA Irigny 2006
10.4
11.3
8.9
11.0
41.6
30 SAINTINI ANAELLE Vénissieux 2009
10.8
9.9
10.0
10.8
41.5
NURENBERG-RAMBAUD SUZON St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.4
10.2
10.9
10.0
41.5
32 DI RUSCIO TALIA Villette d Anthon 2008
9.8
9.9
10.4
11.3
41.4
HUGONNET EVIE Vénissieux 2006
10.2
10.0
10.6
10.6
41.4
MOCZYGEBA CONSTANCE Lozanne 2006
10.0
9.8
10.3
11.3
41.4
35 MARTIN DELOURME PHILIPPINE Irigny 2008
10.5
10.2
9.7
10.9
41.3
36 PREVOT MANON Lozanne 2006
10.8
10.3
9.3
10.8
41.2
37 VEYRAND LEA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.0
10.1
10.0
10.9
41.0
HASSOUN SOUJOUD Vénissieux 2010
10.7
10.3
11.2
8.8
41.0
39 BUSTO PERRIER LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
9.5
10.2
10.1
11.0
40.8
40 ALESSANDRI FLORA Lozanne 2008
10.0
10.4
9.2
11.1
40.7
41 DELAS CLARA Villette d Anthon 2008
10.1
9.7
9.5
11.2
40.5
NOUVEAU MAE Brindas 2007
10.2
8.2
11.3
10.8
40.5
43 NONI MANON St Priest 1 2009
10.3
10.2
10.4
9.5
40.4
44 VINCENT JADE Givors 2008
10.1
10.7
10.2
9.3
40.3
45 SAHNOUNE SHERINE Givors 2006
10.4
9.3
9.8
10.7
40.2
46 SELLAMI CELIA St Priest 1 2009
10.4
8.6
11.0
9.8
39.8
MAURICIA JESSIE Vaulx en velin 2005
10.5
9.1
9.7
10.5
39.8
48 DEHONDT ANNA Lozanne 2006
10.4
9.9
9.9
9.5
39.7
49 DE LA CORTINE-QUINN GLORIA Irigny 2007
9.7
8.9
10.0
11.0
39.6
50 BOUTCHICHE FARAH Vaulx en velin 2005
10.0
9.5
9.4
10.6
39.5
51 JAMIER AGATHE St Priest 1 2009
8.9
9.8
10.9
9.8
39.4
52 CUBIER GAETANE St Priest 2 2008
9.4
10.3
9.8
9.8
39.3
53 LYANT EMMA Vaugneray 2008
9.6
7.7
10.6
11.2
39.1
TURKAWKA CAPUCINE Lozanne 2007
9.4
8.7
11.0
10.0
39.1
55 DAMIOT MARGAUX * Brindas 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
9.5
10.8
8.8
9.9
39.0
56 BELLI EMELINE St Priest 2 2004
9.4
10.3
9.4
9.8
38.9
57 CHANUT ALIZEE Vaugneray 2006
10.2
8.1
10.1
10.3
38.7
DJERORO HEDIA Givors 2005
9.8
8.8
9.7
10.4
38.7
59 BUFFEVANT NOA St Priest 2 2005
10.0
7.5
10.4
10.7
38.6
60 JOUVE ALBANE Brindas 2007
9.0
9.0
9.9
10.6
38.5
LAMAISON ENORA St Genis les Ollières 2006
10.3
9.7
10.0
8.5
38.5
MANSEUR SYRIANA Vaulx en velin 2009
9.6
9.1
10.2
9.6
38.5
63 HASSAINE SARA Vénissieux 2009
10.1
7.0
10.1
11.1
38.3
64 SIOUANE SHANA Givors 2008
8.7
9.0
9.9
10.0
37.6
OURCHANE MERIEM * Vaulx en velin 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2005
9.3
7.8
10.8
9.7
37.6
66 BERTHON LEA Brindas 2007
10.3
9.3
8.7
9.2
37.5
67 DUTOIT LORELEI Vaugneray 2009
10.1
9.4
8.1
9.6
37.2
68 MILIANI JUSTINE LYON 2ème 2004
9.2
8.6
9.3
9.9
37.0
69 FRANÇOIS CAMILLE Givors 2009
10.4
10.3
7.9
8.2
36.8
70 PELLISSARD LILIA St Priest 1 2006
9.3
8.8
8.9
9.5
36.5
71 DE PAOLA MAÉ Oullins 2007
9.8
7.2
9.5
9.9
36.4
72 MOTIKIAN LEANE Oullins 2009
10.5
8.6
9.2
7.8
36.1
73 TOUIL LEILA LYON 2ème 2004
10.2
7.4
9.7
8.6
35.9
74 BRUNE LARA Oullins 2008
9.4
7.6
9.6
9.2
35.8
75 GUESNEL SARAH St Priest 1 2008
9.2
7.6
9.2
9.6
35.6
76 MOTIKIAN EVA Oullins 2005
9.6
6.8
8.0
10.8
35.2
77 BENSALMIA NOUR LYON 2ème 2008
9.2
8.2
7.6
9.6
34.6
78 CARNEIRO LINDSAY Lozanne 2008
9.3
6.1
9.3
9.3
34.0
79 LOUVEL MAYLIS St Genis les Ollières 2007
0.0
10.2
11.2
11.3
32.7
80 MARECHAL AMBRE LYON 2ème 2004
9.0
5.4
9.7
8.1
32.2
81 DE LA CORTINA-QUINN VICTORIA Irigny 2004
0.0
8.9
9.9
11.3
30.1
82 BERTUCAT MARIE Oullins 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LAIB JASMINE * Vaulx en velin 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 5 7-14 ans

 

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
44.6
39.7
42.7
43.5
41.0
42.4
253.9
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
36.5
39.4
42.1
41.6
42.1
42.0
243.7
3 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
41.9
41.2
35.0
42.3
37.5
42.0
239.9
4 Ambérieu en bugey 1--Ambérieu en Bugey
42.4
33.2
37.9
40.2
31.0
40.3
225.0
5 Givors 69--Independante givors
23.3
27.9
30.1
33.5
31.0
27.4
173.2

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 PERNOT TANGUY Vaugneray 2005
11.4
9.7
10.8
11.1
10.8
11.7
65.5
2 OASSEL THIBAULT St Priest 2005
11.0
10.7
10.5
10.3
10.9
11.3
64.7
3 MUELAS EMMANUEL Vaugneray 2007
10.8
10.6
10.5
10.7
10.8
11.1
64.5
4 BULLIAT-LUTHEREAU FLAVIEN Vaugneray 2008
11.2
10.6
10.9
10.9
10.1
10.6
64.3
5 IHADDADENE LYES Vaulx en velin 2007
11.0
10.4
10.7
10.6
9.8
11.6
64.1
6 BOUSCH WILLIAM Vaulx en velin 2008
10.9
10.7
9.3
10.6
10.1
10.7
62.3
7 JACQUET MATHIAS * Bourg de Thizy 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
10.0
10.3
10.8
10.5
9.9
10.7
62.2
8 CISERANE MANOAH St Priest 2007
9.5
9.8
10.5
10.3
11.0
9.3
60.4
9 TOURLOUR GAEL Vaugneray 2008
11.2
8.8
10.5
10.8
9.3
9.0
59.6
10 GASNIER-NAUDIN RUBEN Ambérieu en bugey 2009
10.6
9.1
10.5
9.9
8.1
10.4
58.6
11 BENCHACHOU JESSIM Ambérieu en bugey 2007
11.2
8.3
9.4
10.3
8.7
9.4
57.3
12 ZOLOTUKHINA EUGENIO Vaulx en velin 2007
9.7
10.0
8.0
10.5
9.0
9.6
56.8
13 BELKADI HAMZA Vaulx en velin 2007
10.3
10.1
7.0
10.6
8.6
10.1
56.7
14 GAROTTE AXEL St Priest 2005
8.3
7.7
10.6
10.5
9.3
10.1
56.5
15 ANNINOS NATHAN St Priest 2007
6.9
6.9
10.5
10.5
10.9
10.5
56.2
16 JALUZOT ALEXANDRE Ambérieu en bugey 2005
10.2
7.9
9.0
9.9
8.3
9.9
55.2
17 OUHYAN DAWOUD St Priest 2006
7.0
9.8
8.3
9.9
8.7
10.1
53.8
18 HARNICHARD JOHAN Ambérieu en bugey 2009
10.4
7.9
9.0
10.1
5.3
10.6
53.3
19 PINHEIRO DA COSTA MILO St Priest 2008
7.7
9.1
8.3
8.9
7.7
7.5
49.2
20 FERCHICHI YLAN Givors 2006
6.3
7.0
9.2
8.8
9.3
7.7
48.3
21 NIQUE NATHAEL Ambérieu en bugey 2008
7.1
7.5
8.5
9.5
5.9
7.5
46.0
22 JACQUEMOND MAXENCE Givors 2007
6.4
7.0
7.6
8.5
7.5
7.2
44.2
23 DEL CARMINE MATTEO Givors 2008
5.3
7.4
7.9
8.2
7.4
6.4
42.6
24 RAT AIDAN Ambérieu en bugey 2008
7.6
7.8
7.8
9.5
4.4
5.0
42.1
25 DEL CARMINE ALEXIS Givors 2009
4.7
4.3
4.7
7.9
6.8
6.1
34.5
26 DELHOMME IANIS Givors 2009
5.3
6.5
5.4
8.0
3.1
5.7
34.0
27 DANTONEL TAO Vaugneray 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
OUEDRAOGO CORENTIN Vaugneray 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 5 7-10 ans

 

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
40.3
42.7
39.4
44.0
166.4
2 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
39.8
41.4
39.4
42.7
163.3
3 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
38.5
41.4
36.7
39.8
156.4
4 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
30.0
32.1
30.7
33.9
126.7

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 AYHAN IREM St Priest 2009
10.4
11.1
10.6
11.0
43.1
2 BERNARD HELOISE Vénissieux 2008
9.8
10.7
11.0
11.5
43.0
3 LATRECHE AMBRE St Priest 2008
10.1
9.9
10.3
11.7
42.0
4 SESSOAFIO AMANDINE Bron 2008
10.5
10.7
9.6
11.0
41.8
5 MZE-ALI KELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.2
10.9
10.0
10.6
41.7
AYEWA NAIS Bron 2009
9.9
11.0
10.3
10.5
41.7
BARY TIFFANY Bron 2009
10.4
10.0
10.6
10.7
41.7
8 FANELLI JULIA St Priest 2009
9.5
11.1
9.8
11.2
41.6
9 HANN FANNY Vénissieux 2008
9.9
11.2
8.5
10.8
40.4
10 VAGOGNE MELANIE Chaponnay 2008
9.6
9.6
10.5
10.4
40.1
11 FAYARD CLEMENCE Chaponnay 2008
10.2
10.8
8.7
10.1
39.8
12 SIHADJMAHAND SELYNA Vénissieux 2008
9.3
9.9
9.9
10.1
39.2
JULIA ELOISE Chaponnay 2008
9.4
10.6
8.8
10.4
39.2
14 SERRANO-MC.WILLIAMS NINA Bron 2008
9.0
9.7
8.9
10.5
38.1
15 FAOUZI DEJOURS ANNA Vénissieux 2008
10.4
8.4
8.0
11.1
37.9
16 THERMOS CHLOE Chaponnay 2008
9.1
9.6
8.7
8.9
36.3
17 TAIEB MELLINA Vénissieux 2008
8.9
9.4
8.2
8.5
35.0
18 HUMBERT MATHILDE Chaponnay 2008
9.3
10.4
6.4
8.5
34.6
19 GIRARD AMELIE Bron 2008
7.9
7.8
8.7
8.8
33.2
20 CLAIN OCEANE St Priest 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
OUNAIS ASSIA St Priest 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

HAUT DE PAGE