NIVEAU 7 11 +

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Meyzieu 69--FJEP Meyzieu
39.8
39.3
41.0
41.0
161.1
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
37.0
40.1
41.0
40.5
158.6
3 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
37.3
38.7
40.2
41.1
157.3
4 Limonest 69--A.S.C.J.L. Limonest
36.9
39.5
39.5
39.6
155.5
5 Pierre Bénite 2 69--Patronage laïque de Pierre Bénite
37.1
38.6
38.8
40.1
154.6
Lozanne 2 69--Gym lozanne
37.2
38.9
39.9
38.6
154.6
7 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
39.0
37.8
39.3
38.4
154.5
8 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
37.5
38.0
39.9
39.0
154.4
9 Vaulx en Velin CG 69--Club gymnique vaulx en velin
36.7
37.1
39.9
40.3
154.0
10 Gerland Mouche 69--A. L. gerland mouche
36.6
37.7
39.3
37.0
150.6
11 Lyon Ste Blandine 69--Espérance Sainte Blandine de Lyon
35.7
36.9
38.1
37.9
148.6
12 Pierre Bénite 1 69--Patronage laïque de Pierre Bénite
35.5
29.5
38.4
38.0
141.4
13 Lozanne 1 69--Gym lozanne
33.6
27.3
35.3
37.2
133.4

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 DAMOUR MAEVA Meyzieu 2000
9.6
10.2
10.7
10.3
40.8
2 DILLENSIGER CAMILLE Irigny 2006
10.4
10.2
10.0
9.6
40.2
3 KHELLAF JAHIDA St Priest 2005
9.2
10.4
10.1
10.2
39.9
4 SCAT AUDREY Belleville sur saone 2004
9.8
9.8
10.1
10.0
39.7
5 CABALLERO-ALEX MARGAUX St Priest 2006
9.5
9.7
10.3
10.1
39.6
GAJDA JUSTINE Meyzieu 2002
9.4
10.2
10.2
9.8
39.6
7 GAUTHIER ELODIE Pierre Bénite 2 2003
9.6
10.2
9.6
10.0
39.4
EGERT CASSANDRE Limonest 2007
9.4
9.9
10.0
10.1
39.4
MARCELINO AURIANE Meyzieu 2003
9.2
10.1
9.8
10.3
39.4
10 PETITJEAN ALICIA St Priest 2005
8.7
10.2
10.3
10.1
39.3
LUBUNGU NINA Meyzieu 2007
10.4
8.7
10.1
10.1
39.3
12 BONIN LAURA St Priest 2005
8.9
9.8
10.3
10.1
39.1
13 BAZIN ALICIA Brindas 2006
9.8
9.0
10.2
9.9
38.9
14 VICENT LUCIE Gerland Mouche 2003
9.0
9.9
10.1
9.8
38.8
CETIN NILAE Belleville sur saone 2004
8.8
9.5
10.0
10.5
38.8
16 LEBRETON LUCIE Brindas 2005
9.2
9.9
9.5
10.1
38.7
BESSON NINON Lozanne 2 2005
8.6
9.6
10.1
10.4
38.7
MARION ASTRID Lozanne 2 2005
10.1
9.6
10.1
8.9
38.7
19 DESCAMPS AMANDINE Limonest 2006
8.7
9.8
10.0
10.1
38.6
PETEUIL ENOLA Belleville sur saone 2005
8.9
9.7
9.8
10.2
38.6
21 GREGORI ZOE Lozanne 2 2005
8.3
9.9
10.1
10.2
38.5
CHAMPIER MARJORIE Belleville sur saone 2004
9.0
9.7
9.6
10.2
38.5
23 CHEVALIER ELISE Belleville sur saone 2004
9.6
8.6
10.0
10.2
38.4
MANJOT CLEMENCE Meyzieu 2006
10.4
8.8
9.4
9.8
38.4
LAINS CHIARA Lyon Ste Blandine 2005
9.5
10.3
9.8
8.8
38.4
26 IANUCCI ANGIE Irigny 2006
9.2
9.6
9.9
9.6
38.3
27 BAUDIN AGATHE Limonest 2007
8.6
9.9
9.8
9.9
38.2
28 ZOGHLAMI LUJAINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
9.1
9.3
9.6
10.1
38.1
29 SAUVINET LISA Pierre Bénite 2 2004
8.7
9.6
9.7
10.0
38.0
30 SOUCHON CINDY St Priest 2006
9.4
8.5
9.9
10.1
37.9
31 ROBERT TEOXANNE Brindas 2005
9.6
8.3
10.1
9.8
37.8
32 CHALAND AMELYA Brindas 2006
8.8
10.2
9.8
8.9
37.7
GRANDGUILLOTTE VICTORIA Limonest 2006
9.7
9.6
9.6
8.8
37.7
34 VARENNE SALOME Pierre Bénite 2 2006
9.4
10.0
9.4
8.8
37.6
DEMOURDJIAN AGATHE Lozanne 2 2005
9.3
9.8
9.4
9.1
37.6
36 CAVAGNA LUNA Irigny 2006
8.4
9.9
9.7
9.4
37.4
37 MIRONNEAU ROMANE Irigny 2005
9.9
8.1
9.6
9.7
37.3
GUIGUITANT NOEMIE Meyzieu 2004
8.7
8.3
10.0
10.3
37.3
39 BENYOUB DOUHA Vaulx en Velin CG 2006
8.3
8.6
9.9
10.4
37.2
40 SHAGINYAN KRISTINA Gerland Mouche 2004
8.9
8.7
10.0
9.5
37.1
MIMOUN OLPHA Pierre Bénite 1 2006
8.8
9.8
9.7
8.8
37.1
THOLY LOLA Limonest 2005
8.0
9.9
9.7
9.5
37.1
43 ASSAD KAMILA Vaulx en Velin CG 2006
9.0
8.8
9.4
9.8
37.0
44 LOPES ELISA Brindas 2005
8.9
8.9
9.8
9.2
36.8
45 CATTAUD THYLANE Gerland Mouche 2003
8.4
9.6
9.3
9.3
36.6
MUTIN CELIA Pierre Bénite 2 2004
9.0
8.1
9.7
9.8
36.6
47 LAFAIX-PROTON AUDREY Limonest 2005
9.1
9.3
9.1
9.0
36.5
SAIB AALYA Lyon Ste Blandine 2005
8.6
9.2
8.9
9.8
36.5
49 PACCALET MAELINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2006
9.1
9.4
9.9
7.7
36.1
50 AMADOR ANDREA Pierre Bénite 2 2004
8.7
7.1
9.8
10.3
35.9
51 GAUTHIER ALICIA Pierre Bénite 2 2005
9.1
8.8
9.5
8.4
35.8
52 RUBIO LUCIE St Priest 2005
7.9
8.1
9.5
10.1
35.6
53 MERCIER ABIGAIL Lyon Ste Blandine 2004
8.1
8.1
9.4
9.7
35.3
54 BENZAID NESRINE Pierre Bénite 1 2006
9.6
5.9
10.1
9.6
35.2
55 WAGNER LEONIE Irigny 2004
8.3
7.7
9.6
9.5
35.1
56 PRIVAS OCEANE Lozanne 1 2006
9.0
7.5
9.2
8.8
34.5
LAGNIEN VALENTINE Lozanne 2 2006
9.2
6.8
9.6
8.9
34.5
NEDJIMA MALEK Vaulx en Velin CG 2006
9.5
4.8
10.2
10.0
34.5
CHANTALOU CORALIE Lyon Ste Blandine 2004
8.7
9.3
7.7
8.8
34.5
60 ROLLAND JEANNE Gerland Mouche 2004
9.1
7.0
9.8
8.4
34.3
61 CHAMINADE EMELINE Lozanne 1 2004
8.0
7.9
8.8
9.3
34.0
62 CHENILLE EDENE Irigny 2006
9.5
5.6
9.7
9.1
33.9
63 BAILLET EVA Pierre Bénite 1 2005
8.4
6.4
8.7
9.6
33.1
64 ELGARNI ALIYA Pierre Bénite 1 2005
8.3
7.4
8.0
9.3
33.0
BOUZERARA ZEGGAR FERYEL Vaulx en Velin CG 2007
8.2
9.6
9.9
5.3
33.0
66 LYET MARIE * LIMONEST 2007
8.0
8.2
7.6
8.7
32.5
67 LURATI MAELLE Brindas 2005
8.4
6.2
8.6
9.0
32.2
68 JACQ ELEONORE Pierre Bénite 1 2007
8.7
3.6
9.9
9.5
31.7
69 BROYER MAEVA Lozanne 1 2006
7.6
6.1
8.4
9.4
31.5
70 BONDAVALLI CELIA Lozanne 1 2004
8.2
5.8
8.1
9.3
31.4
71 SALVAT ELOISE Pierre Bénite 1 2006
8.2
5.7
7.9
8.2
30.0
72 PONOMARENKO MADELINE Lozanne 1 2005
8.4
2.9
8.9
9.2
29.4
73 BERRIEUX SAMANTHA Lozanne 2 2005
8.1
3.7
8.4
8.6
28.8
74 OGIER DAPHNE Lyon Ste Blandine 2006
8.9
0.0
10.0
9.6
28.5
75 DE VARAX SIXTINE Gerland Mouche 2003
9.6
9.5
9.3
0.0
28.4
76 AFONSO ANGELINA Belleville sur saone 2006
0.0
0.0
10.1
9.8
19.9
77 MBY BERTHA Gerland Mouche 2005
8.8
0.0
9.4
0.0
18.2
78 ROLLIN ALIX Lozanne 1 2004
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
PETIT JULIETTE Lyon Ste Blandine 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
2 * LIMONEST 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3 * LIMONEST 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
4 * LIMONEST 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
5 * LIMONEST 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
6 * LIMONEST 0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 


 

NIVEAU 5 7-10 ans

 

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
42.5
45.8
41.5
44.1
173.9
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.9
42.1
43.8
44.5
171.3
3 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
40.7
40.3
41.9
44.7
167.6
4 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
38.4
42.1
39.7
43.1
163.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 BERNARD HELOISE Vénissieux 2008
10.2
12.0
10.8
11.4
44.4
HANN FANNY Vénissieux 2008
10.5
12.1
10.5
11.3
44.4
3 MZE-ALI KELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.7
11.5
10.6
11.2
44.0
4 CLAIN OCEANE St Priest 2008
10.6
11.0
11.0
11.2
43.8
5 AYHAN IREM St Priest 2009
9.8
11.4
10.9
11.3
43.4
6 SESSOAFIO AMANDINE Bron 2008
10.4
10.7
10.5
11.6
43.2
7 AYEWA NAIS Bron 2009
10.6
11.0
9.7
11.4
42.7
8 JULIA ELOISE Chaponnay 2008
9.4
11.1
10.1
11.8
42.4
9 BARY TIFFANY Bron 2009
10.4
9.7
11.1
11.0
42.2
10 FANELLI JULIA St Priest 2009
9.4
9.0
11.5
11.0
40.9
OUNAIS ASSIA St Priest 2008
10.0
10.7
10.4
9.8
40.9
12 FAYARD CLEMENCE Chaponnay 2008
10.0
11.2
8.7
10.9
40.8
13 LATRECHE AMBRE St Priest 2008
10.5
9.0
9.8
11.0
40.3
14 THERMOS CHLOE Chaponnay 2008
9.9
9.8
9.6
10.9
40.2
15 FAOUZI DEJOURS ANNA Vénissieux 2008
11.1
9.2
8.8
10.2
39.3
16 SERRANO-MC.WILLIAMS NINA Bron 2008
9.3
8.9
9.7
10.7
38.6
17 TAIEB MELLINA Vénissieux 2008
8.9
10.2
9.6
9.8
38.5
HUMBERT MATHILDE Chaponnay 2008
9.0
10.0
10.0
9.5
38.5
19 GIRARD AMELIE Bron 2008
8.9
8.5
10.6
9.7
37.7
20 VAGOGNE MELANIE Chaponnay 2008
9.1
9.1
10.0
9.3
37.5
21 SIHADJMAHAND SELYNA Vénissieux 2008
9.7
8.8
9.3
7.1
34.9
 


NIVEAU 5 11-18 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
41.9
41.7
41.6
45.4
170.6
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
41.3
44.2
42.0
40.8
168.3
3 Gerland Mouche 69--A. L. gerland mouche
40.7
42.2
40.6
40.7
164.2
4 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
40.6
43.4
40.1
42.6
163.7 (3.0)
5 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
40.5
41.6
39.6
41.5
163.2
Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
38.5
42.9
39.2
42.6
163.2
7 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
39.9
40.5
34.4
42.9
157.7

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 GARROUDI JENNA Vénissieux 2006
10.8
10.3
11.0
11.5
43.6
2 OASSEL ELISA St Priest 2002
10.7
11.3
10.9
10.5
43.4
FAURIE JUSTINE Chaponnay 2003
9.4
11.3
11.5
11.2
43.4
4 BERNARD LENA St Priest 2001
10.3
11.4
10.7
10.5
42.9
GRANDJEAN LILA Vénissieux 2007
10.7
10.7
9.9
11.6
42.9
BOULANGER CARLA Irigny 2005
10.3
10.7
10.7
11.2
42.9
7 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Gerland Mouche 2000
10.3
11.0
10.8
10.0
42.1
8 JESUS CORALINE Brindas 2003
10.3
11.6
9.1
11.0
42.0
9 HERIF SEFANA Gerland Mouche 2007
10.4
10.4
9.8
11.1
41.7
10 HASSE LYNDA Vénissieux 2000
10.3
10.4
9.8
11.1
41.6
PEYVEL MELISSA Brindas 2004
10.2
10.9
10.7
9.8
41.6
12 DESCHAMPS LOLA Irigny 2004
9.7
11.5
9.4
10.8
41.4
13 TRIFUNOVIC IVANA Chaponnay 2001
9.7
10.9
10.3
10.4
41.3
14 PECORELLA LARA Irigny 2005
9.9
10.3
10.3
10.6
41.1
15 OLLIVIER ANNA Vénissieux 2001
9.7
10.3
10.9
10.0
40.9
16 DAVID CARLA Gerland Mouche 2005
10.1
10.4
10.3
10.0
40.8
17 JACQUET EMMA St Priest 2001
10.3
11.1
10.0
9.1
40.5
18 ARDIET FAUSTINE Irigny 2005
10.3
10.9
9.2
10.0
40.4
19 GREBERT CANDICE Marcy charbonnières 2001
9.5
9.7
10.0
10.9
40.1
20 ROCHIGNEUX CYNDIE Brindas 2001
10.2
8.5
10.8
10.5
40.0
21 GARNIER ANAIS Gerland Mouche 2006
9.9
10.4
9.7
9.6
39.6
ROCHIGNEUX CORALIE Brindas 2002
9.8
10.6
9.0
10.2
39.6
23 FLECHEUX EMILIE St Priest 2001
9.4
10.4
10.4
9.2
39.4
24 MARLIER CARLA Chaponnay 2002
9.6
10.7
9.1
9.9
39.3
25 GEORGES LOLA St Priest 2003
9.8
10.2
9.9
9.2
39.1
26 MARTEAU CLEA Marcy charbonnières 2003
9.5
9.9
7.9
11.1
38.4
27 TARDY CLARA St Priest 2002
10.0
9.9
7.8
10.6
38.3
28 RIBOULON LEA Chaponnay 2006
9.7
9.2
8.1
11.1
38.1
29 MAGRANER MATHILDE Marcy charbonnières 2006
10.5
10.3
7.9
9.1
37.8
30 NEEL JULIA Marcy charbonnières 2006
10.2
10.6
6.4
10.5
37.7
31 LAFARGE LISA Irigny 2002
9.7
9.7
9.7
8.1
37.2
TOMASSO CLEA Chaponnay 2002
9.5
10.0
8.3
9.4
37.2
33 KAYADJANIAN NELLI Vénissieux 2005
10.1
6.1
9.6
11.2
37.0
34 TORRILHON JULIETTE Irigny 2005
10.1
8.5
9.2
9.1
36.9
35 FETTACHE LOLA Marcy charbonnières 2004
9.7
7.0
8.6
10.4
35.7
36 CHINOUNE SARAH Gerland Mouche 2005
9.0
7.4
8.4
8.3
33.1
37 GUERIN MORGANE Chaponnay 2002
9.1
9.7
0.0
8.8
27.6
38 SCHWARCZER ZOE Marcy charbonnières 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
ALTAY KILDA Vénissieux 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
ROBIN AMBRE Brindas 2004
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
VULLIEZ MADELINE Brindas 2003
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


 

NIVEAU 5 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
42.5
45.8
41.5
44.1
173.9
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.9
42.1
43.8
44.5
171.3
3 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
40.7
40.3
41.9
44.7
167.6
4 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
38.4
42.1
39.7
43.1
163.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 BERNARD HELOISE Vénissieux 2008
10.2
12.0
10.8
11.4
44.4
HANN FANNY Vénissieux 2008
10.5
12.1
10.5
11.3
44.4
3 MZE-ALI KELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.7
11.5
10.6
11.2
44.0
4 CLAIN OCEANE St Priest 2008
10.6
11.0
11.0
11.2
43.8
5 AYHAN IREM St Priest 2009
9.8
11.4
10.9
11.3
43.4
6 SESSOAFIO AMANDINE Bron 2008
10.4
10.7
10.5
11.6
43.2
7 AYEWA NAIS Bron 2009
10.6
11.0
9.7
11.4
42.7
8 JULIA ELOISE Chaponnay 2008
9.4
11.1
10.1
11.8
42.4
9 BARY TIFFANY Bron 2009
10.4
9.7
11.1
11.0
42.2
10 FANELLI JULIA St Priest 2009
9.4
9.0
11.5
11.0
40.9
OUNAIS ASSIA St Priest 2008
10.0
10.7
10.4
9.8
40.9
12 FAYARD CLEMENCE Chaponnay 2008
10.0
11.2
8.7
10.9
40.8
13 LATRECHE AMBRE St Priest 2008
10.5
9.0
9.8
11.0
40.3
14 THERMOS CHLOE Chaponnay 2008
9.9
9.8
9.6
10.9
40.2
15 FAOUZI DEJOURS ANNA Vénissieux 2008
11.1
9.2
8.8
10.2
39.3
16 SERRANO-MC.WILLIAMS NINA Bron 2008
9.3
8.9
9.7
10.7
38.6
17 TAIEB MELLINA Vénissieux 2008
8.9
10.2
9.6
9.8
38.5
HUMBERT MATHILDE Chaponnay 2008
9.0
10.0
10.0
9.5
38.5
19 GIRARD AMELIE Bron 2008
8.9
8.5
10.6
9.7
37.7
20 VAGOGNE MELANIE Chaponnay 2008
9.1
9.1
10.0
9.3
37.5
21 SIHADJMAHAND SELYNA Vénissieux 2008
9.7
8.8
9.3
7.1
34.9


 

NIVEAU 5 11 +

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Pierre Bénite 69--Patronage laïque de Pierre Bénite
42.0
45.7
42.9
45.1
175.7
2 Gerland Mouche 69--A. L. gerland mouche
40.3
45.5
41.7
44.6
172.1
3 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.7
43.6
39.5
45.3
169.1
4 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
41.3
41.0
40.5
44.0
166.8
5 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
40.7
33.2
39.0
42.4
155.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 PETIT ALEXIA Pierre Bénite 2001
10.5
11.8
11.2
11.4
44.9
2 HAROURA FLAVIE Pierre Bénite 2001
10.6
11.6
11.2
11.2
44.6
3 ASSOUANE ELSA Pierre Bénite 2002
10.5
11.8
10.1
11.7
44.1
4 ROBIN LUNA Gerland Mouche 2003
10.2
11.5
10.4
11.3
43.4
5 GUIGUET JADE St Priest 1998
10.3
10.9
10.5
11.4
43.1
6 MARZE LOU Gerland Mouche 2002
10.0
11.6
10.8
10.6
43.0
7 MESQUIDA MARINE Vaugneray 1993
10.3
11.6
10.4
10.6
42.9
8 MATHURIN LEANE St Priest 2003
10.0
11.1
10.1
11.2
42.4
HENRY LÉONIE Bron 1998
10.2
11.3
10.3
10.6
42.4
10 MEGNIGBETO ERYNE St Priest 2001
10.4
10.6
9.8
11.3
42.1
11 BEKAKCHA LOLITA Gerland Mouche 1999
9.7
10.9
9.9
11.2
41.7
12 BESANÇON-MATILE LEA Bron 1999
10.7
9.3
10.0
11.3
41.3
13 GAUDIN MARIE Vaugneray 1995
10.3
11.0
8.9
10.9
41.1
14 EL GHACHI HIND Bron 2007
10.2
8.8
10.4
11.3
40.7
15 TOZY ALISON Vaugneray 1994
10.0
10.6
10.1
9.7
40.4
16 HERVAS LAURA St Priest 1994
10.0
10.5
8.5
11.3
40.3
17 RODRIGUES EMILIE St Priest 1997
9.5
11.0
8.4
11.2
40.1
18 BOURBON CECILIA Bron 1993
10.2
11.2
9.6
8.9
39.9
19 BRENIER ALEXANDRA Pierre Bénite 1996
9.2
9.5
10.4
10.7
39.8
20 EL GROMBALI HELLA St Priest 1996
9.6
8.0
9.1
11.3
38.0
21 RIOTTOT JULIE Bron 1999
10.1
5.9
9.8
10.8
36.6
22 AURAND LISA Bron 2000
9.9
9.2
8.8
6.5
34.4
23 ROBIN MAYA Gerland Mouche 1998
10.4
11.5
10.6
0.0
32.5
24 WITTLING VANESSA Vaugneray 1989
10.1
0.0
9.6
11.2
30.9
25 BERRY ESTELLE Pierre Bénite 2002
10.4
0.0
9.5
10.8
30.7
26 LITVINENKO LENA Pierre Bénite 2001
0.0
10.5
7.8
0.0
18.3
27 DU PRADEL CLEMENCE Gerland Mouche 1992
0.0
0.0
0.0
11.5
11.5
28 SANTOS LEANE Gerland Mouche 2006
0.0
10.7
0.0
0.0
10.7
29 CARNEIRO LEANA Vaugneray 1999
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
CARNEIRO MELINE Vaugneray 2002
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

NIVEAU 4 11-15 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Irigny 1 69--Amicale laique irigny
32.2
35.8
35.3
37.8
141.1
2 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
32.4
37.9
32.2
36.4
138.9
3 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
32.1
35.4
33.0
35.8
136.3
4 Irigny 2 69--Amicale laique irigny
31.4
34.9
34.2
34.0
134.5
5 Savigny 69--A.s.c.savigny
31.7
33.7
34.0
34.9
134.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 BOUA NOEMY MARIE Irigny 1 2006
10.9
12.6
12.3
12.9
48.7
2 TISSOT ANNELYS Savigny 2004
10.4
11.5
12.3
12.5
46.7
3 LAPORTE CLARA Vénissieux 2006
10.8
13.0
10.8
11.9
46.5
4 DUCHAMP LEA Irigny 1 2003
10.4
11.4
11.7
12.8
46.3
5 HASSOUN JINANE Vénissieux 2007
11.0
12.5
10.2
12.5
46.2
6 KROUNA SIRINE St Priest 2006
10.9
11.5
11.5
11.6
45.5
7 MAISONHAUTE HELOISE Vénissieux 2006
10.2
11.9
10.7
12.0
44.8
DUCHAMP EMMA Irigny 2 2005
10.2
11.5
11.5
11.6
44.8
9 QUINTELAS ELSA Vénissieux 2007
10.6
12.4
10.7
10.6
44.3
10 DONJON CLARA Irigny 1 2005
10.2
11.8
11.3
10.9
44.2
11 PINHEIRO DA COSTA CARLA St Priest 2005
10.3
11.5
10.5
11.8
44.1
12 MOREL EVA Irigny 2 2005
9.8
11.9
11.1
11.0
43.8
13 BELALEM ALICIA Vénissieux 2007
10.4
11.3
9.9
11.8
43.4
14 SANCHEZ AUREANE Irigny 1 2004
9.6
11.3
10.2
12.1
43.2
15 MARULAZ AMELIE Irigny 2 2006
10.6
11.2
11.6
9.7
43.1
16 STAQUET PAULINE Irigny 2 2007
10.6
11.5
9.5
11.4
43.0
17 LAOUFI KAMILIA St Priest 2005
9.4
12.4
11.0
10.1
42.9
18 MARTINI MANON Savigny 2004
10.0
11.8
10.0
11.0
42.8
19 BERNARD LOAN Savigny 2004
10.8
9.4
10.6
11.4
42.2
20 BONNET JUSTINE Savigny 2004
10.5
9.5
11.1
11.0
42.1
21 LAVERGNE JULIETTE St Priest 2004
10.9
8.8
9.7
12.4
41.8
22 NOEL OLIVIA Irigny 1 2006
10.9
8.2
11.2
11.3
41.6
23 GRECO COLINE Savigny 2004
10.0
10.4
8.5
8.9
37.8
24 BERNE TESS Irigny 2 2006
9.9
6.8
10.2
7.5
34.4
25 LEBAILLIF ROMANE St Priest 2004
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 4 11-18 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
32.7
38.0
36.5
35.7
142.9
2 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
31.1
37.0
34.2
37.4
139.7
3 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
32.2
36.4
34.4
36.2
139.2
4 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
32.5
35.1
34.9
34.2
136.7
5 Limonest 69--A.S.C.J.L. Limonest
31.2
35.0
35.1
34.8
136.1
6 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
31.4
31.6
33.3
33.6
129.9
7 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
31.6
34.8
32.5
29.6
128.5


NIVEAU 3 11+

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
32.1
37.7
36.5
35.0
141.3
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
32.5
38.4
33.6
36.1
140.6
3 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
31.8
36.3
35.1
35.3
138.5
4 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
30.9
36.6
35.9
35.0
138.4
5 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
31.3
36.7
35.2
34.7
137.9
6 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
33.2
34.9
34.4
35.0
137.5
7 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
30.5
35.0
33.7
34.9
134.1
8 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
30.6
35.1
33.6
32.7
132.0
9 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
30.7
35.4
32.8
31.4
130.3
10 Givors 69--Independante givors
20.3
20.6
17.0
19.4
77.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 LE BERQUIER MATHILDE Vaugneray 2001
11.0
12.2
12.3
12.3
47.8
2 SCAPOTTA ANDREA St Priest 1992
10.7
13.3
11.5
12.1
47.6
3 MARTIN MAE Brindas 2004
10.0
12.2
12.9
12.1
47.2
4 CANTALUPPI CLEMENTINE Vénissieux 1998
10.4
12.5
11.9
12.2
47.0
5 LOPEZCOEURDEVEY LISON St Genis les Ollières 2003
10.7
12.3
11.3
12.5
46.8
6 GIRAUD EMMA Amplepuis 2006
11.8
11.4
11.1
12.2
46.5
RAY JOHANNA Anse 2000
9.9
12.8
12.9
10.9
46.5
BADOR CHARLINE Vaugneray 1992
10.0
12.8
12.6
11.1
46.5
MADINIER ABBYGAEL Belleville sur saone 1998
10.8
12.6
11.2
11.9
46.5
10 ANDELA EBELLA MYLENE St Priest 2004
11.0
11.7
11.7
12.0
46.4
11 HERAUD ALEXIA Anse 2001
10.8
12.3
11.1
11.9
46.1
12 FARJOT ILONA Amplepuis 2005
10.8
11.3
11.8
12.0
45.9
13 ROCHE TYPHAINE Belleville sur saone 2004
10.1
11.2
12.6
11.8
45.7
14 FABRE INES Marcy charbonnières 1999
10.2
11.6
11.5
12.0
45.3
15 DALLA COSTA NINON Belleville sur saone 2004
10.7
12.0
10.9
11.6
45.2
16 PELIN LAURA Givors 1994
10.5
12.2
10.3
11.6
44.6
17 MARICAL CHLOE St Genis les Ollières 1999
10.4
11.5
10.6
11.9
44.4
18 CURMI NOEMI Vaugneray 1997
11.0
11.3
10.1
11.6
44.0
19 MAURINES ROXANNE Anse 1998
10.2
10.5
11.2
11.9
43.8
20 CASU CAMILLA St Genis les Ollières 2002
9.6
11.1
12.3
10.5
43.5
21 BALVAY LUCILE St Genis les Ollières 1996
9.8
10.9
11.9
10.6
43.2
22 DUC CYRIELLE Marcy charbonnières 1995
9.9
11.9
10.9
10.2
42.9
23 DE LA FOATA FANNY Anse 2002
10.3
11.6
10.7
10.1
42.7
MEYNAND LALIE Vénissieux 1998
10.0
11.6
10.0
11.1
42.7
25 DANGAS ELISE Marcy charbonnières 1995
10.4
11.6
10.1
10.5
42.6
PERRAUD MAELLE Marcy charbonnières 2005
10.0
11.5
11.2
9.9
42.6
27 BRUNET TIFFANY Belleville sur saone 2004
10.3
11.7
11.3
8.9
42.2
28 BERTHON LAURE Brindas 2003
11.0
11.4
9.5
9.9
41.8
29 PERRET CHLOE Amplepuis 1994
10.6
10.0
10.3
10.8
41.7
30 CASTALDO LAURA Vénissieux 1998
10.1
7.9
11.7
11.6
41.3
31 LEFEVERE AUDE Brindas 2004
9.7
11.4
10.4
9.4
40.9
32 N GAGUE ANNE-LAURE Amplepuis 2002
9.2
11.1
11.5
8.7
40.5
33 GUERY JUSTINE St Priest 1994
10.8
8.1
9.5
12.0
40.4
34 PRE CLAIRE Vaugneray 1988
10.1
11.5
8.4
10.3
40.3
35 NOUIRI CYRINE St Priest 2001
10.1
12.3
8.6
5.4
36.4
36 BREHIN MARGAUX Vaugneray 1991
10.1
12.7
11.6
0.0
34.4
37 VANDENBOSSCHE JEANNE St Genis les Ollières 1999
9.8
12.8
11.7
0.0
34.3
38 PERRET CLEMENCE Amplepuis 1997
10.0
12.2
10.8
0.0
33.0
39 KAHOUL INES Givors 1995
9.8
8.4
6.7
7.8
32.7
40 DIAZ ESTELLE St Priest 1993
0.0
12.8
10.4
0.0
23.2
41 HOUEL CHARLOTTE Vénissieux 2001
0.0
10.9
10.1
0.0
21.0
42 LAMBERT CASSANDRE Brindas 2000
0.0
11.8
8.8
0.0
20.6
43 LE ROUX MANON Anse 2003
9.6
0.0
0.0
9.6
19.2
44 BOUSAHLA MYRIAM Vénissieux 2001
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LAMBERT OLYMPE Brindas 1997
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BEGUELLEL INES Givors 1993
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
PELIN AURELIE Givors 1990
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LASSALLE NINON Belleville sur saone 2003
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 8 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
35.6
39.4
38.8
39.6
153.4
2 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
35.7
39.9
36.2
38.3
150.1
3 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
33.8
38.1
36.9
37.9
146.7
4 Francheville 2 69--Gym dans'
33.6
37.6
35.3
37.5
144.0
5 Givors 69--Independante givors
33.1
36.1
36.3
37.4
142.9
6 Vaulx en Velin CG 69--Club gymnique vaulx en velin
32.5
39.5
33.5
36.5
142.0
7 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
32.4
37.3
33.5
37.8
141.0
8 Brindas 3 69--A.s.brindas
34.5
37.3
35.1
33.2
140.1
9 Savigny 69--A.s.c.savigny
36.4
32.5
33.9
36.1
138.9
10 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
31.0
38.3
35.5
32.3
137.1
11 Bourg de Thizy Etoile 69--L etoile et les jeunes etoiles
31.4
34.2
34.7
34.5
134.8
12 Etoile beaujolaise 2 69--Etoile beaujolaise
23.4
31.2
31.5
35.1
118.2 (3.0)
Equipes déclassées
13 Lozanne 2 69--Gym lozanne
21.8
34.3
32.6
30.4
119.1

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 BONIN FANNY St Priest 2009
9.0
10.4
10.1
9.6
39.1
2 TOURLOUR LEXIE Vaugneray 2010
9.6
10.3
8.9
9.7
38.5
3 SLIMANI-JEMAI SENDA St Priest 2008
9.3
9.6
9.5
9.8
38.2
4 BONNET EMELINE Vaugneray 2009
8.4
9.8
9.7
9.8
37.7
5 HUGUENIN EVA Chaponnay 2011
8.5
9.6
9.6
9.7
37.4
6 MAGALHAES MATILDE Francheville 2 2010
8.4
9.8
9.3
9.8
37.3
SOUCHE ZELYE Francheville 2 2010
9.2
9.4
9.3
9.4
37.3
8 DOUBI SOFIA St Priest 2010
8.9
9.1
9.1
10.1
37.2
LESIEUR ROMY Brindas 3 2009
9.1
9.5
9.4
9.2
37.2
10 ROSIER YASMINE St Priest 2009
8.4
9.3
9.8
9.6
37.1
11 BOUKHARI LYNA St Priest 2009
7.9
10.0
9.2
9.9
37.0
SBIAI MELYNA St Priest 2010
8.4
9.4
9.4
9.8
37.0
FEDERSPIEL JEANNE Savigny 2008
8.9
9.9
9.0
9.2
37.0
14 PY LOUISE Vaugneray 2010
8.4
10.0
8.9
9.4
36.7
ROPAGNOL JADE Vaugneray 2009
9.0
9.8
8.7
9.2
36.7
16 MOREIRA COREIA PAULA Givors 2010
8.0
9.4
9.8
9.4
36.6
17 SEGURA MAHE Chaponnay 2008
8.5
9.6
9.2
9.2
36.5
18 BRUYAS LYLOU Brindas 3 2009
8.7
9.6
8.5
9.4
36.2
MBEG NDENGA TIMEA Givors 2009
8.7
9.2
9.3
9.0
36.2
20 MAIRE CHLOE Vaugneray 2009
8.7
9.4
8.6
9.4
36.1
GATONE AMBRE Chaponnay 2009
8.1
9.0
9.4
9.6
36.1
22 AYACHI HANNA Irigny 2009
7.9
10.1
9.7
8.3
36.0
MONTET LEA Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2008
8.3
8.6
9.6
9.5
36.0
24 JOUBERT ELOISE Anse 2009
8.2
9.1
9.2
9.3
35.8
25 GERMAIN SARAH Anse 2010
8.5
9.1
8.3
9.6
35.5
MARTIN AUGUSTINE Anse 2009
7.9
9.6
8.8
9.2
35.5
SANCHEZ-BATISTA CALLIE Vaulx en Velin CG 2009
7.6
9.8
8.9
9.2
35.5
28 GUERRERO AMANDINE Givors 2010
8.4
8.9
8.7
9.4
35.4
DIAZ NINA Chaponnay 2009
8.3
9.3
8.7
9.1
35.4
GALINIER LANA Chaponnay 2011
8.5
9.6
7.9
9.4
35.4
31 DENOAL MANON Lozanne 2 2009
7.8
9.0
8.9
9.2
34.9
32 ROCHE ELYSSA Francheville 2 2009
7.8
8.7
8.6
9.3
34.4
MAZOUZI MANISSA Irigny 2009
7.6
10.0
8.9
7.9
34.4
34 SOUAKER JASMINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2009
8.1
9.4
7.8
9.0
34.3
35 RAVET MANON Anse 2010
7.8
9.5
7.2
9.7
34.2
BRUYAS AXELLE Brindas 3 2009
8.1
9.4
8.8
7.9
34.2
37 RIVA ALEXANE Givors 2008
8.0
8.6
7.9
9.6
34.1
DAQUIN LINA Vaulx en Velin CG 2008
8.3
8.7
7.9
9.2
34.1
39 TAILLANDIER CLOE Irigny 2008
7.6
9.3
8.7
8.4
34.0
40 CHAVEROT FAUSTINE Savigny 2009
9.2
8.1
8.2
8.3
33.8
41 VALLET VICTORIA Francheville 2 2009
7.7
9.5
7.5
9.0
33.7
BONNET CHLOÉ Vaugneray 2011
7.8
8.6
8.1
9.2
33.7
CHAVEROT GABRIELLE Savigny 2010
9.3
7.2
7.9
9.3
33.7
DECRENISSE PALOMA Chaponnay 2011
8.2
8.8
7.8
8.9
33.7
45 ABDELATIF RIMEL Etoile beaujolaise 2 2009
7.5
8.9
8.0
9.2
33.6
46 DUFOUR INES Etoile beaujolaise 2 2011
8.3
8.5
7.3
9.3
33.4
47 AYMARD LEANE Givors 2010
7.6
8.5
8.2
9.0
33.3
CHERPIN NINA Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2010
7.9
8.6
8.7
8.1
33.3
49 ALIAGA INES Irigny 2009
7.9
8.9
8.2
7.7
32.7
50 POINTET NOLYAN Savigny 2010
8.0
7.3
8.7
8.6
32.6
51 ZEGHEB JASMINE Vaulx en Velin CG 2010
7.9
10.1
7.7
6.8
32.5
52 SAVOYE ANNA Savigny 2009
9.0
6.2
8.0
9.0
32.2
53 LESNES CAMILLE Etoile beaujolaise 2 2008
7.6
8.4
8.2
7.9
32.1
TCHEA LOUANE Vaulx en Velin CG 2010
8.2
8.6
7.2
8.1
32.1
55 LANTUEJOUL LEÏNA Givors 2010
7.7
7.7
8.5
7.9
31.8
56 BERTHOLIN MANON Francheville 2 2010
8.2
8.9
8.1
6.5
31.7
FOUILLAND LEANE Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2009
7.6
6.4
8.6
9.1
31.7
58 DELMAS CHLOE Brindas 3 2009
8.6
8.8
6.9
6.6
30.9
59 PELISSIER INAYA Lozanne 2 2008
7.3
7.7
7.6
8.2
30.8
60 DANIEL LAURA Brindas 3 2009
8.1
7.0
8.4
6.7
30.2
61 KHALFANAH YASMINE Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2009
7.6
7.9
6.8
7.8
30.1
62 KEBLI EDEN Vaulx en Velin CG 2009
0.0
10.2
8.9
9.1
28.2
63 AUBRY MELISSA Lozanne 2 2008
6.7
8.6
7.6
4.9
27.8
64 MONTET CLEMENCE Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2011
7.5
4.5
7.6
7.8
27.4
65 TISSIER ROMANE Lozanne 2 2010
0.0
9.0
8.5
8.1
25.6
66 THORRIGNAC LILOU Bourg de Thizy Etoile 2010
0.0
9.1
7.8
7.6
24.5
67 FERRANT CAMILLE Etoile beaujolaise 2 2008
0.0
5.4
8.0
8.7
22.1
68 BUCHER LOU Francheville 2 2010
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BROSSARD LENA Anse 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
DARGERE ALEXIA Savigny 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 8 7-12 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 VILLEURBANNE ASUL ASUL
39.5
39.8
36.1
38.0
153.4
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
34.8
38.9
38.8
38.8
151.3
3 Oullins 1 69--Patron.laique oullins
35.9
38.6
35.7
39.1
149.3
4 Lyon PLVPB 69--PL Villette Paul Bert
34.1
39.4
37.2
38.3
149.0
5 MARCY CHARBONNIERES AS MARCY CHARBONNIERES
34.7
37.8
36.7
37.8
147.0
6 Villeurbanne ASL 69--A.S.L.Gratte-Ciel
34.9
36.3
36.9
38.2
146.3
7 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
33.0
36.6
32.0
37.7
139.3
CG VAULX EN VELIN CGVV
31.5
36.4
33.7
37.7
139.3

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 CABALLERO-ALEX MAELLE St Priest 2009
9.0
9.7
9.9
10.0
38.6
2 MECHAIN KASSENDRA VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2006
10.2
9.2
9.2
9.6
38.2
3 COSTELIN LILI VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2006
10.0
9.7
8.7
9.7
38.1
MONTILLET PENELOPE VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2006
9.6
10.2
9.0
9.3
38.1
5 MATHIEU CANDYCE Vaugneray 2007
9.2
10.1
9.0
9.7
38.0
6 BEGON ALEXIA St Priest 2007
8.8
9.8
9.7
9.6
37.9
7 CURAT APPOLINE Villeurbanne ASL 2009
8.8
9.7
9.4
9.8
37.7
FERRI CELIA Lyon PLVPB 2007
8.6
9.9
9.6
9.6
37.7
9 FROMENT CELIA Oullins 1 2010
8.4
9.9
9.2
9.9
37.4
10 MOYNE JADE MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2006
9.2
9.5
9.0
9.5
37.2
11 CVETKOVIC LOLA Oullins 1 2007
9.3
9.4
8.9
9.5
37.1
12 L'HERMITTE LANA St Priest 2009
8.9
9.8
9.3
8.9
36.9
SOICHEZ COLINE Oullins 1 2008
9.0
9.7
8.7
9.5
36.9
LAFIFI TAMARA Lyon PLVPB 2008
9.1
9.5
8.9
9.4
36.9
15 AGUILLON MATHILDE Oullins 1 2006
9.2
9.6
8.0
9.9
36.7
TARDY LINA Lyon PLVPB 2009
7.9
10.1
9.5
9.2
36.7
BERMOND LINA VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2006
8.9
9.9
8.5
9.4
36.7
18 BUFFEVANT LILA St Priest 2009
7.5
9.6
9.5
9.9
36.5
OUHYAN IBTISSEM St Priest 2010
8.1
9.4
9.7
9.3
36.5
STEPHAN ADELE Villeurbanne ASL 2007
9.3
8.9
8.8
9.5
36.5
BERHAB MARJANE Lyon PLVPB 2008
8.0
9.6
9.2
9.7
36.5
22 BAISE KAREN MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2007
8.9
10.0
7.8
9.4
36.1
23 BALDI CAROLINE VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2006
9.7
10.0
7.7
8.6
36.0
24 BERTHELOT CAPUCINE MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2009
8.7
8.6
9.0
9.5
35.8
25 ADOU HUTIN LOU ANN CG VAULX EN VELIN 2006
7.9
9.4
9.0
9.4
35.7
26 LAMRI SARAH Oullins 1 2008
7.7
9.2
8.9
9.8
35.6
27 HARBI LYNA Lyon PLVPB 2009
8.4
9.1
8.7
9.3
35.5
28 ISSARTIAL JEANNE Lyon PLVPB 2009
7.7
9.8
8.2
9.6
35.3
29 MEYER ROXANE Villeurbanne ASL 2007
7.9
8.9
8.9
9.3
35.0
30 ZOUGS KATIA Vaugneray 2007
8.0
8.9
7.8
9.7
34.4
MAITRE JEAN MAELLE CG VAULX EN VELIN 2007
7.7
9.4
7.6
9.7
34.4
32 LOPPIN-HORARD LEANDRA Villeurbanne ASL 2006
8.9
8.8
7.5
9.1
34.3
BENALI INES CG VAULX EN VELIN 2007
7.8
8.9
8.1
9.5
34.3
34 GUEDEGBE LEA Villeurbanne ASL 2009
7.9
7.8
9.2
9.2
34.1
35 PEGUET LOU MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2010
7.9
8.5
9.1
8.5
34.0
36 MENARD HANINE CG VAULX EN VELIN 2007
7.5
8.7
8.6
9.1
33.9
37 BEAUGRAND MARGUERITE MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2008
7.5
9.3
7.8
9.1
33.7
38 BLANC LOULYA Villeurbanne ASL 2008
7.5
7.1
9.4
9.6
33.6
39 VAVRE OCEANE CG VAULX EN VELIN 2008
8.1
8.0
7.8
9.1
33.0
40 CHANUT CARLA Vaugneray 2009
7.4
8.9
7.5
9.1
32.9
PAYEBIEN AGATHE Vaugneray 2008
7.5
8.7
7.5
9.2
32.9
42 HORMANCEY AUGUSTINE Vaugneray 2010
8.3
8.3
7.7
8.4
32.7
43 HALAOUA CAMILYA * CG VAULX EN VELIN IND 2007
7.9
9.2
5.9
8.1
31.1
44 QUILLON SATINE CG VAULX EN VELIN 2008
6.8
5.5
8.0
7.9
28.2
45 PETIT JULIETTE MARCY CHARBONNIERES 2009
0.0
9.0
9.6
9.4
28.0
46 KACELI ORIANA VILLEURBANNE ASUL 2009
0.0
9.7
9.2
8.7
27.6
47 DEMDOUM ROMANE St Priest 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

 

HAUT DE PAGE