NIVEAU 8 7-8 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Villette d Anthon 1 69--Villette gym
39.0
41.5
42.2
41.3
164.0
2 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
36.8
39.8
41.9
40.7
159.2
3 Villette d Anthon 2 69--Villette gym
37.5
39.1
41.0
40.4
158.0
4 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
37.5
39.1
41.2
39.9
157.7
5 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
37.0
40.2
40.3
39.0
156.5
6 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
37.2
38.9
41.0
38.9
156.0
7 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
37.8
37.3
40.4
40.2
155.7
8 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
36.8
38.5
38.7
40.3
154.3
9 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
37.1
39.0
38.2
38.6
152.9
10 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
35.0
37.1
39.0
36.6
147.7
11 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
34.7
36.1
37.2
37.0
145.0
12 Lozanne 69--Gym lozanne
34.2
36.4
37.3
36.1
144.0

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 DEBRAY EMMA Villette d Anthon 1 2009
10.0
10.5
10.6
10.4
41.5
RICQUEBOURG-MAYEUX LAURA Villette d Anthon 1 2009
10.1
10.4
10.6
10.4
41.5
3 BORDE LUCIE Villette d Anthon 1 2009
9.6
10.4
10.5
10.5
41.0
4 GATHERON JADE Villette d Anthon 2 2010
9.9
10.3
10.6
10.1
40.9
5 BUSTO PERRIER LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
9.2
10.2
10.5
10.4
40.3
DUTOIT LORELEI Vaugneray 2009
9.7
10.1
10.3
10.2
40.3
7 DOUBI SOFIA St Priest 2010
9.7
10.0
10.2
10.1
40.0
8 BENTOUMI TYCIA Amplepuis 2010
9.9
10.4
9.2
10.1
39.6
DANQUIN COELINA Villette d Anthon 1 2010
9.2
10.2
10.5
9.7
39.6
PENACHE LIVIA Villette d Anthon 2 2010
9.2
10.0
10.0
10.4
39.6
LOCHON ELLA Vénissieux 2010
9.3
10.0
10.1
10.2
39.6
12 BELINGA-ETOUNGOU EMMANUELLE Anse 2010
9.5
10.2
9.9
9.8
39.4
BONNET EMELINE Vaugneray 2009
9.5
9.4
10.1
10.4
39.4
14 SELLAMI CELIA St Priest 2009
8.8
10.0
10.5
10.0
39.3
AMGHAR SHAINEZ Amplepuis 2009
9.6
10.0
10.0
9.7
39.3
FLORES LOLA Anse 2009
9.0
10.4
10.2
9.7
39.3
KUNTZ COLEEN Chaponnay 2009
9.4
9.7
10.1
10.1
39.3
18 NAMRIT CALAMUSA ZOE Bron 2009
9.6
9.2
10.4
9.9
39.1
19 DELFLY CAMILLE Villette d Anthon 1 2009
9.2
10.2
9.5
10.0
38.9
20 SANTONI KIARA Anse 2010
9.1
9.8
10.1
9.8
38.8
JEAN MARIE ELIETTE NAYA Villette d Anthon 2 2010
9.3
9.7
10.0
9.8
38.8
HASSOUN SOUJOUD Vénissieux 2010
8.6
9.5
10.6
10.1
38.8
23 HAMADY MAÏMOUNA Bron 2010
9.2
9.5
10.2
9.8
38.7
24 OUHYAN IBTISSEM St Priest 2010
9.0
9.4
10.2
9.9
38.5
GUENARD MONA Chaponnay 2009
8.8
9.9
9.7
10.1
38.5
26 BONIN FANNY St Priest 2009
9.4
9.7
9.6
9.7
38.4
ROSIER YASMINE St Priest 2009
9.1
9.1
10.3
9.9
38.4
HABBESSI MAYSSA Vénissieux 2010
9.5
9.4
9.8
9.7
38.4
29 DUPERRAY ELISE Chaponnay 2009
9.7
9.3
9.1
10.1
38.2
30 DUGLAT GIULIA Bron 2010
8.5
10.1
10.0
9.5
38.1
MORPAIN AGATHE Bron 2010
9.2
9.8
9.5
9.6
38.1
32 CABALLERO-ALEX MAELLE St Priest 2009
9.3
9.4
9.8
9.5
38.0
33 MTIMETH LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
8.8
8.9
10.3
9.9
37.9
DEFAY JUSTINE Chaponnay 2010
8.8
9.6
9.5
10.0
37.9
35 MARILLET CELIA Anse 2009
8.7
9.6
9.7
9.7
37.7
BEKHOUCHE DARINE Bron 2010
9.2
9.5
10.4
8.6
37.7
37 FERNANDES CAMILLE Villette d Anthon 1 2010
9.3
9.5
9.2
9.4
37.4
ROVIRA ELISA Bron 2010
9.0
9.2
9.6
9.6
37.4
39 FARJA LIZ Amplepuis 2010
8.3
10.2
9.4
9.4
37.3
40 TRILLOT LIV Marcy charbonnières 2010
8.6
9.2
9.7
9.6
37.1
ROUBIN LEONIE Villette d Anthon 2 2009
8.9
9.1
10.4
8.7
37.1
MOUTCEN CAMELIA * Vénissieux 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2009
8.1
10.0
10.1
8.9
37.1
LAGRANGE MANON Irigny 2010
8.5
9.4
9.9
9.3
37.1
MAIRE CHLOE Vaugneray 2009
9.7
8.9
9.8
8.7
37.1
PAUL ALICE Chaponnay 2009
8.5
9.2
9.4
10.0
37.1
46 BISSARDON ROMANE Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.8
9.4
9.8
9.0
37.0
47 LO ANITA Anse 2009
9.2
9.8
10.1
7.8
36.9
MARQUES MAEVA Anse 2009
9.2
9.4
9.6
8.7
36.9
49 CRUIZIAT ROMANE Villette d Anthon 2 2009
9.1
8.8
8.8
10.1
36.8
PY LOUISE Vaugneray 2010
8.9
8.6
9.6
9.7
36.8
51 CHARON HELOISE Amplepuis 2009
9.3
8.4
9.6
9.4
36.7
52 HORTEUR ROSE Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.6
9.2
9.6
9.2
36.6
53 DAVID AMELIE Marcy charbonnières 2010
9.0
8.9
9.9
8.6
36.4
DEHONDT ESTELLE Lozanne 2010
8.4
9.3
8.9
9.8
36.4
55 ALMEIDA MAYLINE Irigny 2009
8.9
9.5
8.4
9.4
36.2
56 SACCINTO MARGAUX Lozanne 2009
9.0
9.2
9.0
8.7
35.9
57 RUSSO LAYANA Irigny 2010
8.8
8.0
9.6
8.8
35.2
MOREL CELIA Lozanne 2009
8.2
9.5
9.0
8.5
35.2
59 MAZOUZI MANISSA Irigny 2009
8.5
9.2
9.3
8.1
35.1
LAMBERT FAUSTINE Lozanne 2010
8.4
8.4
9.2
9.1
35.1
61 LOMBARD VICTOIRE Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.2
9.3
8.3
8.6
34.4
62 NALLET LOLA Chaponnay 2009
8.9
8.7
9.0
7.3
33.9
63 HABASQUE CASSANDRE Lozanne 2010
8.4
7.3
10.1
7.8
33.6
64 JEAN LEA Vénissieux 2010
0.0
10.1
10.5
10.0
30.6
65 TOURLOUR LEXIE Vaugneray 2010
0.0
8.9
10.2
9.9
29.0
66 ROUCHON LAENA Marcy charbonnières 2009
7.9
4.1
7.7
8.8
28.5
67 GOUJON LOUANN Amplepuis 2009
8.3
0.0
7.5
9.2
25.0
68 ROYER LISE Irigny 2009
0.0
5.3
6.4
9.5
21.2
69 ABREU LONA Villette d Anthon 2 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
ROPAGNOL JADE Vaugneray 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 7 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
42.0
43.5
41.9
41.7
169.1
2 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
40.9
41.5
41.5
42.2
166.1
3 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
38.3
39.8
41.1
41.8
161.0
4 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
35.5
41.3
40.4
40.4
157.6
5 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
37.5
39.3
39.8
40.7
157.3
6 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
37.6
40.5
38.4
37.8
154.3
7 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
38.2
38.6
38.6
37.9
153.3

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 JERRAF WIDJANE Vaulx en velin 2008
10.6
10.9
10.4
10.6
42.5
2 BETTAIEB SAYALIN Vaulx en velin 2009
10.4
11.1
10.6
10.3
42.4
3 FANELLI JULIA St Priest 2009
10.0
10.9
10.6
10.8
42.3
VEYRAND LEA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.5
10.4
10.6
10.8
42.3
5 HALAFI BASMA Vaulx en velin 2008
10.5
10.8
10.3
10.5
42.1
6 HOUICHE MANEL Vaulx en velin 2007
10.5
10.7
10.4
10.3
41.9
7 BENSALEM SANA Vaulx en velin 2008
10.4
10.4
10.3
10.3
41.4
8 CANTE STELLA Vaulx en velin 2009
10.1
10.6
10.5
10.1
41.3
9 GARCIA EVA Villette d Anthon 2007
9.8
10.2
10.4
10.4
40.8
LAZAREVIC ANAIS Villette d Anthon 2007
10.0
10.2
10.4
10.2
40.8
11 JANNAS JORDANE Bron 2008
9.7
10.3
10.3
10.2
40.5
12 DELAS CLARA Villette d Anthon 2008
10.6
9.8
9.5
10.5
40.4
13 VEYRAND CARLA Villette d Anthon 2007
9.7
10.7
9.4
10.5
40.3
14 LATRECHE AMBRE St Priest 2008
9.5
9.9
10.4
10.3
40.1
15 DI RUSCIO TALIA Villette d Anthon 2008
9.4
10.0
10.1
10.3
39.8
16 CASCALES LOLA St Priest 2008
9.5
10.0
10.0
10.1
39.6
17 POUZADOUX ORIANE Marcy charbonnières 2008
9.4
10.1
9.9
10.1
39.5
18 PINTE CLEMENCE Marcy charbonnières 2009
9.4
10.0
9.8
9.8
39.0
HASSAINE SARA Vénissieux 2009
9.2
9.4
10.4
10.0
39.0
20 CLERC TONI KIMBERLY Vénissieux 2009
9.4
9.7
9.8
10.0
38.9
SAINTINI ANAELLE Vénissieux 2009
9.4
9.7
9.7
10.1
38.9
22 PASCAL EVE Irigny 2009
9.5
9.8
9.6
9.9
38.8
23 LETTAT AYA Vénissieux 2008
8.7
9.9
9.9
10.2
38.7
24 NONI MANON St Priest 2009
9.3
8.7
10.1
10.5
38.6
PALISSE-HUMBERT THEA Irigny 2008
9.2
10.0
9.7
9.7
38.6
26 VIAL CASSANDRA Irigny 2010
9.5
9.4
10.3
9.3
38.5
SORRET APOLLINE Bron 2008
9.1
10.6
8.8
10.0
38.5
28 GARNIER ANAIS Vénissieux 2009
9.5
10.0
9.6
8.9
38.0
29 SAHRAOUI CHIMENE Vénissieux 2008
8.9
9.5
9.1
10.4
37.9
30 JAMIER AGATHE St Priest 2009
8.9
9.0
9.6
10.2
37.7
31 MARZIN NORAH Bron 2009
8.0
10.1
10.2
9.2
37.5
32 EXBRAYAT EMMA Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.9
10.1
9.1
9.3
37.4
33 MOTTE LANA Irigny 2009
9.5
9.4
8.9
9.0
36.8
34 PERRET EMMA LISA Marcy charbonnières 2009
9.5
9.2
9.3
8.6
36.6
35 PINTE ELEONORE Marcy charbonnières 2008
9.0
10.3
8.4
8.0
35.7
36 CASADO CANDELA Irigny 2009
9.7
8.9
9.0
7.9
35.5
37 GUESNEL SARAH St Priest 2008
8.9
7.8
9.3
9.0
35.0
38 BARKAT MAISSA Bron 2008
8.7
10.3
8.3
7.6
34.9
39 HORTEUR MILA Marcy charbonnières 2008
9.3
7.1
9.4
8.2
34.0
40 DELOBEL NAYA Bron 2008
0.0
9.8
10.1
10.3
30.2
41 DELETRAZ ALICE Bron 2008
0.0
9.3
9.8
9.9
29.0
42 BARAIZE CHLOE Irigny 2007
8.2
0.0
0.0
6.9
15.1


NIVEAU 5 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 Savigny 69--A.s.c.savigny
42.2
38.8
0.0
43.2
43.7
41.3
209.2
2 Jonage 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
39.4
41.9
0.0
42.4
44.1
40.5
208.3
3 Villefranche sur saone 69--Union Gymnique Villefranche
40.3
39.3
0.0
42.2
43.9
40.1
205.8
4 Vaugneray 2 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
37.2
36.6
0.0
42.6
43.9
41.3
201.6
5 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
37.8
34.5
0.0
42.7
44.5
40.5
200.0
6 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
35.4
37.4
0.0
36.3
42.5
40.0
191.6
7 Vaugneray 1 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
36.7
26.6
0.0
42.0
41.9
41.0
188.2

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 NAUJAC JOHAN Savigny 2004
10.6
10.6
0.0
11.0
11.2
11.0
54.4
2 CUEL MAEL Savigny 2005
11.0
9.6
0.0
11.0
10.9
10.6
53.1
3 COMTE CELIAN Villefranche sur saone 2005
10.7
10.6
0.0
10.7
11.1
9.9
53.0
4 LAPALUS LORIS Jonage 2006
10.1
10.1
0.0
10.7
11.4
10.6
52.9
5 VIAL ALBAN Villefranche sur saone 2005
10.4
10.3
0.0
10.6
11.1
10.2
52.6
6 BULLIAT-LUTHEREAU FLAVIEN Vaugneray 2 2008
10.2
9.2
0.0
10.6
11.2
10.7
51.9
7 VIAL SACHA Villefranche sur saone 2005
9.6
10.1
0.0
10.5
10.9
10.4
51.5
8 FANTAUZZI THOMAS Jonage 2007
9.5
10.2
0.0
10.6
10.6
10.5
51.4
9 DACHIS-SANCHEZ MATHYS St Priest 2010
10.6
9.6
0.0
9.5
11.3
10.3
51.3
MUELAS EMMANUEL Vaugneray 2 2007
9.6
10.0
0.0
10.7
10.7
10.3
51.3
11 GESQUIERE THOMAS Jonage 2007
10.0
10.3
0.0
9.6
11.4
9.9
51.2
SAULNIER KYLIAN Jonage 2006
9.8
10.8
0.0
10.7
10.7
9.2
51.2
13 ANNINOS NATHAN St Priest 2007
9.1
10.4
0.0
9.8
10.5
10.5
50.3
GUILLOT MATISSE Brindas 2005
10.5
7.1
0.0
10.7
11.1
10.9
50.3
15 SIMO AYMERIC Vaugneray 2 2004
8.3
9.9
0.0
10.6
11.3
10.0
50.1
16 BADOIL ROMAIN Brindas 2006
8.7
9.7
0.0
10.7
11.1
9.7
49.9
17 FRIEDRICH ARTHUR Savigny 2005
9.9
8.2
0.0
10.6
10.9
10.2
49.8
18 PIEGAY ANTONY Brindas 2006
10.0
7.5
0.0
10.6
11.3
10.0
49.4
19 NAVARRO RAFAEL Jonage 2007
8.3
10.6
0.0
10.4
10.5
9.5
49.3
SIMO VALENTIN Vaugneray 1 2004
9.0
9.2
0.0
11.0
9.7
10.4
49.3
21 GIRAUD RUDY Vaugneray 1 2005
9.4
7.4
0.0
10.8
10.4
10.2
48.2
22 GRANGIER ROMAIN Brindas 2003
8.6
7.4
0.0
10.7
11.0
9.9
47.6
23 OUEDRAOGO CORENTIN Vaugneray 2 2007
9.1
7.5
0.0
10.7
10.7
8.9
46.9
24 WALLACE NOAH Brindas 2006
8.2
8.0
0.0
10.6
9.7
9.6
46.1
25 MARZE LUCIEN Villefranche sur saone 2004
7.5
8.3
0.0
10.3
10.8
9.1
46.0
26 LESIEUR TIMOTHEE Brindas 2006
6.2
9.3
0.0
10.6
10.6
9.2
45.9
27 QUATTROCCHI LUCA Savigny 2004
6.8
10.4
0.0
9.5
10.3
8.8
45.8
28 PERNOT TANGUY Vaugneray 1 2005
9.4
4.5
0.0
10.6
10.8
10.1
45.4
29 OUHYAN DAWOUD St Priest 2006
7.7
9.4
0.0
8.5
10.1
9.5
45.2
30 SOUBEYRAND MATHIS Savigny 2005
6.7
7.5
0.0
10.6
10.7
9.5
45.0
31 TOURLOUR GAEL Vaugneray 1 2008
8.9
4.8
0.0
9.6
10.5
10.3
44.1
32 GRIMAUD CLEMENT Villefranche sur saone 2005
7.4
5.6
0.0
10.4
9.6
9.6
42.6
33 GAROTTE AXEL St Priest 2005
6.2
8.0
0.0
8.5
10.1
9.7
42.5
BORDET DIEGO Vaugneray 2 2007
7.2
5.0
0.0
9.5
10.5
10.3
42.5
35 GEORGET GAEL Savigny 2005
10.7
4.4
0.0
9.5
9.3
8.5
42.4
36 DELORME EVAN Vaugneray 1 2007
7.7
5.2
0.0
9.5
10.2
8.7
41.3
37 CISERANE MANOAH St Priest 2007
8.0
5.6
0.0
8.5
10.6
6.8
39.5
38 CARTON CORENTIN Vaugneray 2 2003
8.3
1.4
0.0
10.4
9.1
9.6
38.8
39 DANTONEL TAO * Vaugneray 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
7.5
2.9
0.0
9.3
10.4
8.3
38.4
40 BONNET ARTHUR Vaugneray 1 2007
6.5
1.3
0.0
8.9
9.4
8.3
34.4
41 VINCENT YANN Villefranche sur saone 2005
9.6
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
9.6
42 PILLONETTO JULES St Priest 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 7 7-12 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
38.5
40.4
43.1
42.1
164.1
2 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
39.4
40.0
42.2
41.0
162.6
3 Jonage 1 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
38.1
39.9
42.2
40.4
160.6
Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
35.8
40.6
42.4
41.8
160.6
5 Meyzieu 69--FJEP Meyzieu
35.3
41.2
42.1
41.3
159.9
6 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
38.7
39.6
40.7
40.0
159.0
7 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
36.7
40.0
40.9
40.8
158.4
8 Jonage 2 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
37.4
39.8
39.9
41.2
158.3
9 Limonest 69--A.S.C.J.L. Limonest
37.1
37.1
41.2
41.3
156.7
10 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
34.7
39.2
41.5
40.5
155.9
11 Lentilly 69--Amicale Laïque de Lentilly
33.8
37.8
40.7
40.6
152.9
12 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
34.1
33.5
41.7
42.1
151.4
13 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
34.8
37.3
38.9
39.8
150.8
14 Givors 69--Independante givors
35.8
37.8
37.3
39.4
150.3
15 St Genis l Argentière 2 69--OSG
25.1
32.0
39.3
35.3
131.7
16 St Genis l Argentière 1 69--OSG
32.0
24.8
31.3
30.9
119.0

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 MATHIEU EMMA Vaulx en velin 2006
10.2
10.1
11.0
10.6
41.9
2 RUIZ MARINE Brindas 2006
9.9
10.6
10.8
10.5
41.8
3 BENAMRANE SEFFANA Jonage 1 2005
10.2
10.7
10.3
10.2
41.4
4 CREPET CHLOE Jonage 2 2007
9.3
10.6
10.6
10.6
41.1
GRANGER MATHILDE Vaugneray 2006
9.6
10.4
10.7
10.4
41.1
6 MAURY LAURINE Brindas 2006
10.5
10.0
10.2
10.1
40.8
7 BOUTCHICHE FARAH Vaulx en velin 2005
9.4
10.0
10.6
10.5
40.5
LAIB JASMINE Vaulx en velin 2005
9.0
10.2
10.7
10.6
40.5
9 TOUIZRAR JENNA Jonage 2 2007
9.6
10.5
9.7
10.6
40.4
ROBERT JADE Jonage 1 2005
9.3
10.1
10.7
10.3
40.4
GONOD LEONIE Brindas 2005
9.6
9.8
10.6
10.4
40.4
12 SIMO ELINE Vaugneray 2007
8.8
10.4
10.6
10.5
40.3
BOUANANI DOUNIA Meyzieu 2006
8.7
10.5
10.9
10.2
40.3
KEDIDA SELMA Meyzieu 2007
9.1
10.5
10.3
10.4
40.3
15 OURCHANE MERIEM Vaulx en velin 2005
9.1
10.1
10.7
10.3
40.2
16 PONTILLE MELYNE Amplepuis 2007
9.7
10.5
10.2
9.7
40.1
17 MAURICIA JESSIE Vaulx en velin 2005
9.8
9.1
10.7
10.4
40.0
18 MENASRI SIRINE Amplepuis 2006
9.7
9.9
10.1
10.2
39.9
DONZEL LENNIE Limonest 2006
9.1
9.5
10.6
10.7
39.9
20 HERIF SEFANA Amplepuis 2007
9.8
10.2
10.0
9.7
39.7
ROZIER AMBRE Vaugneray 2008
8.3
10.5
10.3
10.6
39.7
PRODNIK ALYSSIA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.0
9.8
10.3
10.6
39.7
23 LYANT EMMA Vaugneray 2008
9.1
9.3
10.8
10.3
39.5
GABSI FEYRIAL Givors 2006
9.5
9.9
10.1
10.0
39.5
25 BRUGIERE MAELINE Belleville sur saone 2007
8.7
9.8
10.4
10.5
39.4
26 LOSA LEONIE Jonage 1 2007
9.1
10.5
10.2
9.5
39.3
COUTY CANDICE Limonest 2005
9.4
9.3
10.4
10.2
39.3
28 BOURQUIN GWENAELLE St Priest 2008
8.7
9.7
10.1
10.6
39.1
29 LAPORTE JEANNE Jonage 1 2006
9.5
8.6
10.5
10.4
39.0
BERTHOD LOLA Lentilly 2009
8.4
10.1
10.4
10.1
39.0
MARCELINO ANAELLE Meyzieu 2006
9.1
9.3
10.4
10.2
39.0
32 SLENCKINSKI LOLA St Genis les Ollières 2007
8.7
10.1
9.4
10.6
38.8
33 DORVILLE GINA St Priest 2005
8.4
9.0
10.5
10.8
38.7
34 MALSOT LENA Chaponnay 2008
8.3
10.1
10.1
10.1
38.6
35 CRUZILLE ZELIE Amplepuis 2007
9.5
8.8
10.2
9.9
38.4
AUCLAIR ELOISE Belleville sur saone 2006
8.5
10.0
9.5
10.4
38.4
TARTARIN MELINE Belleville sur saone 2006
8.6
9.8
10.3
9.7
38.4
CHANUT ALIZEE St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.4
10.1
9.7
9.2
38.4
COTELLE CARLA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.1
8.7
10.5
10.1
38.4
RICHARD AMELIE Meyzieu 2007
7.8
10.2
10.1
10.3
38.4
41 TOUCHARD LUCIE Amplepuis 2007
9.3
9.0
10.2
9.8
38.3
KRICHNER LENA Brindas 2007
9.4
9.5
9.4
10.0
38.3
HABERT MATHILDE Belleville sur saone 2006
8.5
9.4
10.5
9.9
38.3
44 GIRAUD ORLANE Givors 2006
9.0
10.1
9.2
9.9
38.2
45 DESCAMPS AMANDINE Limonest 2006
9.0
8.5
10.1
10.5
38.1
RUFFEL NINON St Genis les Ollières 2008
9.1
9.4
10.4
9.2
38.1
47 RAT ZOE Lentilly 2008
8.7
8.7
10.4
10.2
38.0
48 BOURGANEL PALOMA Brindas 2005
8.7
9.6
10.6
8.8
37.7
49 COLOMBO ELISA Limonest 2005
9.6
9.8
8.3
9.9
37.6
50 SCHABO OCEANE Meyzieu 2007
7.9
10.0
10.5
9.1
37.5
51 LAMAISON ENORA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.1
10.0
8.8
9.5
37.4
DUPERRAY LINA Chaponnay 2007
8.8
8.8
9.7
10.1
37.4
53 DANIEL LEANE Amplepuis 2006
8.7
8.4
10.0
10.1
37.2
54 LUBUNGU NINA Meyzieu 2007
8.4
8.4
9.9
10.4
37.1
55 GIRONA NAIA Belleville sur saone 2006
8.9
9.6
10.3
8.2
37.0
56 NOUAILLE ELISE Lentilly 2007
8.5
9.4
9.1
9.9
36.9
57 CABALLERO-ALEX MARGAUX St Priest 2006
8.4
7.4
10.5
10.5
36.8
SOUCHON CINDY St Priest 2006
8.6
7.4
10.6
10.2
36.8
DEBIESSE CELESTE Brindas 2005
8.0
9.3
9.8
9.7
36.8
LUNET LAURA St Genis l Argentière 2 2007
8.4
8.4
10.3
9.7
36.8
61 GIRAUDON PAYAUD EMELINE Chaponnay 2008
8.8
8.8
9.1
9.9
36.6
MANSEUR SYRIANA Vaulx en velin 2009
8.2
9.1
10.4
8.9
36.6
63 BUCHET ELOISE Jonage 2 2007
9.3
7.1
10.0
10.1
36.5
64 AOUNI SOPHIA Jonage 2 2007
9.2
8.8
9.4
9.0
36.4
SIOUD AMBRE Jonage 1 2006
8.6
7.9
10.7
9.2
36.4
66 TURPIN-GASPAR CHARLINE St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
8.7
9.8
9.1
8.6
36.2
67 MILLET Mina Limonest 2005
8.7
8.0
10.1
9.1
35.9
68 MOLLIN ALIZÉE St Genis l Argentière 2 2007
8.7
8.5
9.8
8.8
35.8
69 RODRIGUEZ LALIE Givors 2007
8.2
9.5
8.5
9.5
35.7
ALOUSQUE DUDOUET NAELLE Lentilly 2009
8.2
7.7
9.5
10.3
35.7
BAUDY ORLANE Limonest 2006
8.8
8.0
9.8
9.1
35.7
72 TOMASSO ENZA Chaponnay 2006
8.9
8.9
9.4
8.2
35.4
73 RABILLOUD VIOLETTE Givors 2007
8.6
8.3
8.6
9.7
35.2
74 DUPIN EMILY Belleville sur saone 2005
7.6
7.7
9.1
9.7
34.1
75 JOB NINON Lentilly 2009
8.0
6.5
10.1
9.1
33.7
76 VENET FLAVIE St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
8.0
7.6
9.6
7.7
32.9
77 JOURNE CELIA St Genis l Argentière 1 2006
7.4
6.9
9.1
8.2
31.6
78 JAMONT ALICIA Jonage 2 2007
0.0
9.9
9.6
9.9
29.4
BEAUSOLEIL JADE Lentilly 2006
0.0
9.6
9.8
10.0
29.4
80 SERVEAUX MAËLIE Givors 2005
8.1
4.2
8.2
8.5
29.0
81 CRAPIZ JADE Chaponnay 2006
0.0
9.5
9.7
9.7
28.9
82 RADDAOUI ZAINEB Givors 2006
8.7
0.0
9.4
9.8
27.9
83 BIEF ANAIS St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
7.8
6.5
6.2
7.2
27.7
84 REGLIONI ENORA St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
0.0
7.5
9.6
9.1
26.2
85 CACHEUX CASSIDY St Priest 2007
0.0
6.5
9.9
8.5
24.9
86 DENIS CYRIELLE St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
7.7
1.5
6.7
6.8
22.7
GREGOIRE CHLOÉ St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
7.8
1.6
6.4
6.9
22.7
88 COLLOMB MAEVA St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
0.0
5.0
6.7
6.1
17.8
89 HUGOT SILOE Jonage 1 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BRNE CAMILLE St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BARDE LILY-ROSE Chaponnay 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 6 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
41.6
43.1
43.2
43.4
171.3
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.0
42.7
44.0
44.0
170.7
3 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
40.3
42.2
44.3
42.7
169.5
4 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
40.8
40.9
44.7
42.9
169.3
5 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
40.6
41.9
43.0
42.0
167.5
6 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
39.2
43.9
42.6
41.0
166.7
7 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
40.5
38.4
41.6
41.0
161.5
8 Jonage 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 AMATE-OLIVO CHARLINE St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.3
10.8
11.3
11.2
43.6
2 AYHAN IREM St Priest 2009
9.8
10.9
11.3
11.3
43.3
3 MZE-ALI KELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.7
11.1
10.9
10.4
43.1
MULLER LOUISE St Genis les Ollières 2008
10.7
10.5
10.7
11.2
43.1
5 BARY TIFFANY Bron 2009
10.1
11.0
11.0
10.9
43.0
NDIAYE MATY St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.6
10.8
11.1
10.5
43.0
7 LEFERT LAURA Anse 2007
10.2
10.3
11.4
10.9
42.8
8 MARTIN CLARICE Anse 2007
10.3
10.1
11.3
10.7
42.4
9 SESSOAFIO AMANDINE Bron 2008
10.1
10.2
11.2
10.6
42.1
10 BERNARD HELOISE Vénissieux 2008
10.0
10.6
11.1
10.3
42.0
11 CLAIN OCEANE St Priest 2008
10.1
10.6
10.0
11.2
41.9
MIZZI JULIETTE St Priest 2008
9.6
10.2
11.3
10.8
41.9
13 MARECHAL SARAH Anse 2007
10.1
10.5
10.4
10.8
41.8
LE CALVEZ JADE Bron 2008
10.0
10.5
10.6
10.7
41.8
15 DREYFUS EVA Anse 2007
10.0
10.0
11.0
10.5
41.5
CHEVROT CASSANDRA Brindas 2007
10.6
9.0
11.1
10.8
41.5
17 LOUVEL MAYLIS St Genis les Ollières 2007
9.7
11.0
10.1
10.5
41.3
JULIA ELOISE Chaponnay 2008
9.7
11.0
9.8
10.8
41.3
19 PAUGET NOEMIE St Priest 2007
9.6
10.3
11.1
10.2
41.2
20 HANN FANNY Vénissieux 2008
9.9
10.2
10.3
10.7
41.1
21 OUNAIS ASSIA St Priest 2008
10.2
10.9
10.3
9.6
41.0
THERMOS CHLOE Chaponnay 2008
9.1
10.5
10.8
10.6
41.0
23 GOUTTENOIRE LENIE St Priest 2007
9.9
10.0
10.2
10.7
40.8
FAYARD CLEMENCE Chaponnay 2008
10.1
11.0
9.4
10.3
40.8
25 MERAI YOSRA Bron 2008
10.1
10.5
9.5
10.4
40.5
26 PEREIRA CRISTIANA Anse 2007
10.2
8.3
11.0
10.4
39.9
TAIEB MELLINA Vénissieux 2008
9.1
9.9
10.7
10.2
39.9
28 SIHADJMAHAND SELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.0
10.0
9.1
10.6
39.7
29 GIRARD AMELIE Bron 2008
8.9
9.3
11.1
9.9
39.2
30 MARTINEZ NINON Brindas 2007
10.2
7.3
10.7
10.9
39.1
31 VAGOGNE MELANIE Chaponnay 2008
9.0
10.0
10.6
9.3
38.9
32 BLAMPIN JADE St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.0
8.5
9.9
10.3
38.7
33 NOUVEAU MAE Brindas 2007
8.6
9.7
10.3
9.9
38.5
34 SAINT PAUL BEAL NINON Brindas 2008
8.7
10.7
9.5
9.3
38.2
35 HUMBERT MATHILDE Chaponnay 2008
9.1
10.2
9.7
8.4
37.4
36 BERTHON LEA Brindas 2007
10.2
9.0
8.5
9.4
37.1
37 SAINT PAUL BEAL CHARLINE * AS BRINDAS INDIV 2008
8.7
8.3
10.0
9.4
36.4
38 MONTANTEME THAIS Anse 2007
8.9
7.6
9.4
10.4
36.3
39 GASARABWE EDWIGE Brindas 2007
9.5
8.9
8.6
9.2
36.2
40 DI LUCA ELSA Chaponnay 2008
10.3
11.4
11.4
0.0
33.1
41 SERRANO-MC.WILLIAMS NINA Bron 2008
0.0
10.1
11.0
10.5
31.6
42 DO NASCIMIENTO LOOUANE Jonage 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
GESQUIERE LANA Jonage 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LAFFINEUR ANAIS Jonage 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LARGENTON LYLOU Jonage 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
SAULNIER LAYNA Jonage 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
STEVENON NOEMIE Jonage 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
FAOUZI DEJOURS ANNA Vénissieux 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
NURENBERG-RAMBAUD SUZON St Genis les Ollières 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 6 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Cuisery 69--ESPACE GYM CUISERY
41.9
44.0
42.7
44.0
172.6
2 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
42.7
40.7
42.1
45.9
171.4
3 Irigny 1 69--Amicale laique irigny
40.7
41.4
42.2
45.4
169.7
Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
40.5
42.4
41.0
45.8
169.7
5 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
40.6
40.4
40.8
45.7
167.5
6 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.9
40.5
42.0
44.0
167.4
7 Savigny 2 69--A.s.c.savigny
41.2
42.3
37.1
44.8
165.4
8 Lozanne Gym Lozane
41.6
38.6
39.1
44.8
164.1
9 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
40.0
35.2
41.1
41.4
157.7
10 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
39.6
38.5
36.2
40.4
154.7

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 BARNIQUE MAYA Savigny 2 2006
11.1
10.9
11.1
11.6
44.7
2 VAQUER AMBRINE St Genis les Ollières 2006
11.0
10.8
11.2
11.6
44.6
3 THOMAS COLINE Cuisery 2007
10.4
11.3
11.2
11.6
44.5
4 POSSETY MADYSSON Anse 2006
10.5
11.2
10.1
11.3
43.1
5 MOREL LEA St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.6
10.5
10.2
11.7
43.0
6 CARRION JADE Cuisery 2007
10.7
11.3
10.8
10.0
42.8
7 MARTINEZ MARION Bron 2005
10.1
10.5
10.3
11.7
42.6
DE CONTENSON MAELLE Cuisery 2006
10.3
11.0
10.3
11.0
42.6
9 PARTHENAY ZOE Irigny 1 2008
10.3
10.3
10.5
11.4
42.5
10 TAILLE MELISSA Anse 2006
10.3
10.4
9.9
11.7
42.3
11 OLIVA CELIA Bron 2005
10.1
10.2
10.3
11.6
42.2
12 AYEWA NAIS Bron 2009
9.9
10.7
10.5
11.0
42.1
KERMICHE MEISSA Bron 2009
10.4
10.3
9.9
11.5
42.1
14 FAVRE FAUSTINE St Priest 2006
10.0
10.4
10.0
11.6
42.0
TORRILHON JULIETTE Irigny 1 2005
9.8
10.5
10.5
11.2
42.0
16 KARA CELIA St Priest 2007
9.8
10.3
11.1
10.7
41.9
MULLER MARGOT St Genis les Ollières 2005
10.7
9.9
10.2
11.1
41.9
ALESSANDRI Flora Lozanne 2008
10.3
9.9
10.3
11.4
41.9
PREVOT Manon Lozanne 2006
10.8
10.4
9.3
11.4
41.9
20 GRIFFON EOLE Irigny 1 2008
10.1
9.6
10.6
11.5
41.8
21 DOUBLE JEANNE St Genis les Ollières 2006
10.4
9.3
10.5
11.4
41.6
22 ARDIET FAUSTINE Irigny 1 2005
10.5
10.6
9.1
10.9
41.1
VAIRET CANDICE Cuisery 2007
10.3
10.4
9.8
10.6
41.1
24 DELANGLE MARIE St Priest 2006
10.9
10.0
10.0
10.1
41.0
PERRACHON CLEMENCE Belleville sur saone 2007
10.3
9.5
9.8
11.4
41.0
VAILLOT ALYSSA Cuisery 2006
10.5
9.3
10.4
10.8
41.0
27 ZIDELMAL LAURA Anse 2007
9.9
8.2
10.7
11.7
40.5
BRUNAT VICTOIRE Savigny 2 2005
9.9
10.5
8.9
11.2
40.5
29 SAGE THEIA-KINA St Genis les Ollières 2006
10.1
9.5
9.6
11.2
40.4
30 LEGRAIN MARINE Savigny 2 2004
10.0
10.4
9.0
10.9
40.3
MOCZYGEBA Constance Lozanne 2006
9.6
9.2
10.1
11.4
40.3
32 LEGRAIN LUNA Savigny 2 2004
10.2
10.5
8.1
11.1
39.9
33 DUMAS LEANE Anse 2008
9.9
10.0
8.9
11.0
39.8
34 CHERVET LOLA Belleville sur saone 2007
10.2
9.2
10.4
9.8
39.6
35 MAGGIACOMO LEINE St Priest 2006
8.4
9.0
10.9
11.2
39.5
NEEL JULIA Marcy charbonnières 2006
10.3
10.3
7.6
11.3
39.5
37 VANBECELAERE JODIE Irigny 1 2007
9.8
10.0
9.0
10.6
39.4
38 LEMAIRE CLARA Anse 2006
9.8
8.8
10.1
10.4
39.1
39 JAMIER CHARLINE St Priest 2007
10.2
9.3
8.9
10.5
38.9
40 VANDERSTRAETEN MATHILDE Marcy charbonnières 2004
9.3
10.0
10.2
9.2
38.7
41 AUFAURE NOEMIE Bron 2005
9.7
10.7
8.0
10.1
38.5
42 CUBIER GAETANE St Priest 2008
9.2
9.8
9.7
9.7
38.4
43 DAVID HELENA Marcy charbonnières 2007
10.3
9.7
8.7
9.6
38.3
44 LARACINE LOUISE Bron 2007
9.3
10.5
8.7
9.7
38.2
45 BEREAU LOREEN Cuisery 2004
9.2
9.6
9.5
9.6
37.9
46 DUMONT LISEANE Belleville sur saone 2007
9.1
8.7
10.1
9.9
37.8
47 DUBESSY Camille Lozanne 2005
10.5
8.1
8.5
10.6
37.7
48 BADIOU CAMILLE Anse 2006
9.8
8.7
9.1
9.3
36.9
49 SARRAZIN-DIRX Philipine Lozanne 2007
9.4
7.8
9.4
10.0
36.6
50 LARGE CHARLINE Belleville sur saone 2006
9.8
6.4
10.8
9.4
36.4
PERDRIX FLAVIE Belleville sur saone 2007
9.7
7.8
8.6
10.3
36.4
DEHONDT Anna Lozanne 2006
10.0
9.1
7.7
9.6
36.4
53 SCHWARCZER ZOE Marcy charbonnières 2005
9.2
8.5
8.7
9.7
36.1
54 RANDOULET TESSA Belleville sur saone 2007
9.3
7.5
9.8
8.7
35.3
55 RENIER SALOME St Genis les Ollières 2004
9.6
4.9
9.4
10.8
34.7
56 DESCOTE MAYLIS Marcy charbonnières 2004
9.5
7.1
7.5
9.8
33.9
57 EXBRAYAT PAULINE Marcy charbonnières 2005
9.5
7.2
8.6
8.5
33.8
58 GASSAB EMMA Irigny 1 2009
0.0
8.2
10.6
11.3
30.1
59 DEDOUCHE SATINE * St Genis les Ollières 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

 

HAUT DE PAGE