NIVEAU 8 7-8 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
37.7
41.1
40.5
42.7
162.0
2 Villette d Anthon 2 69--Villette gym
38.5
40.5
39.6
40.9
159.5
3 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
37.2
41.1
39.5
40.9
158.7
4 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
37.1
40.5
40.5
40.1
158.2
5 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
36.4
40.0
39.3
42.4
158.1
6 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
35.9
40.9
39.0
41.9
157.7
7 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
36.3
40.5
40.6
39.6
157.0
8 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
36.4
35.5
38.6
39.6
150.1
9 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
35.1
38.7
37.8
36.0
147.6
10 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
32.0
39.6
35.9
38.0
145.5
11 Lozanne 69--Gym lozanne
33.8
37.8
35.9
36.0
143.5
12 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
34.0
33.1
35.4
27.3
129.8

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 GATHERON JADE Villette d Anthon 2 2010
10.0
10.5
10.2
10.7
41.4
2 BORDE LUCIE Villette d Anthon 2009
10.0
10.4
10.1
10.7
41.2
DEBRAY EMMA Villette d Anthon 2009
9.6
10.5
10.4
10.7
41.2
4 NAMRIT CALAMUSA ZOE Bron 2009
9.8
10.5
10.1
10.7
41.1
5 RICQUEBOURG-MAYEUX LAURA Villette d Anthon 2009
9.2
10.4
10.4
10.7
40.7
6 ABREU LONA Villette d Anthon 2 2009
9.9
10.2
9.8
10.7
40.6
7 BELINGA-ETOUNGOU EMMANUELLE Anse 2010
9.8
10.4
10.3
10.0
40.5
8 HASSOUN SOUJOUD Vénissieux 2010
9.1
10.2
10.6
10.5
40.4
9 BUSTO PERRIER LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
9.2
10.4
10.3
10.3
40.2
10 GUENARD MONA Chaponnay 2009
9.0
10.5
9.8
10.7
40.0
11 SELLAMI CELIA St Priest 2009
9.2
10.0
9.9
10.7
39.8
12 KUNTZ COLEEN Chaponnay 2009
9.1
10.3
9.7
10.6
39.7
13 ROSIER YASMINE St Priest 2009
9.0
10.0
10.0
10.5
39.5
14 SANTONI KIARA Anse 2010
9.4
9.8
10.1
10.1
39.4
15 DUGLAT GIULIA Bron 2010
9.1
10.3
9.8
10.1
39.3
16 DOUBI SOFIA St Priest 2010
9.2
10.0
9.5
10.5
39.2
17 BEKHOUCHE DARINE Bron 2010
9.2
10.0
9.7
10.2
39.1
18 FLORES LOLA Anse 2009
9.0
10.1
10.2
9.6
38.9
DELFLY CAMILLE Villette d Anthon 2009
8.9
9.8
9.6
10.6
38.9
20 PENACHE LIVIA Villette d Anthon 2 2010
9.7
9.7
10.0
9.4
38.8
21 HAMADY MAÏMOUNA Bron 2010
9.0
10.3
9.9
9.5
38.7
TOURLOUR LEXIE Vaugneray 2010
9.1
10.0
9.0
10.6
38.7
DUPERRAY ELISE Chaponnay 2009
9.1
9.7
9.8
10.1
38.7
24 LO ANITA Anse 2009
8.8
10.2
9.6
10.0
38.6
25 BONIN FANNY St Priest 2009
8.9
10.0
9.2
10.4
38.5
26 CABALLERO-ALEX MAELLE St Priest 2009
9.0
9.0
9.7
10.7
38.4
27 BENTOUMI TYCIA Amplepuis 2010
9.1
10.5
8.9
9.8
38.3
MORPAIN AGATHE Bron 2010
9.1
9.8
9.5
9.9
38.3
29 JEAN MARIE ELIETTE NAYA Villette d Anthon 2 2010
8.8
9.7
9.6
10.1
38.2
JEAN LEA Vénissieux 2010
9.0
9.9
9.7
9.6
38.2
31 MARQUES MAEVA Anse 2009
8.9
9.7
9.8
9.7
38.1
32 DUTOIT LORELEI Vaugneray 2009
9.2
9.0
9.7
10.1
38.0
33 MARILLET CELIA Anse 2009
8.9
9.1
9.9
10.0
37.9
HABBESSI MAYSSA Vénissieux 2010
8.8
9.9
10.0
9.2
37.9
ROVIRA ELISA Bron 2010
9.1
10.0
9.4
9.4
37.9
36 OUHYAN IBTISSEM St Priest 2010
8.8
8.9
9.7
10.0
37.4
37 AMGHAR SHAINEZ Amplepuis 2009
8.7
9.5
9.9
9.2
37.3
38 DEHONDT ESTELLE Lozanne 2010
8.5
10.1
9.3
9.2
37.1
39 BISSARDON ROMANE Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.0
9.8
9.5
9.7
37.0
DAVID AMELIE Marcy charbonnières 2010
8.2
10.1
9.2
9.5
37.0
41 DANQUIN COELINA Villette d Anthon 2010
8.9
9.0
9.2
9.8
36.9
MOREL CELIA Lozanne 2009
8.3
9.4
9.3
9.9
36.9
43 ROUBIN LEONIE Villette d Anthon 2 2009
8.4
9.8
9.2
9.4
36.8
44 LOCHON ELLA Vénissieux 2010
9.0
10.0
8.5
9.1
36.6
45 CHARON HELOISE Amplepuis 2009
8.5
9.3
9.4
9.3
36.5
46 HORTEUR ROSE Marcy charbonnières 2009
8.1
9.9
8.7
9.7
36.4
FERNANDES CAMILLE Villette d Anthon 2 2010
8.9
10.0
9.0
8.5
36.4
PAUL ALICE Chaponnay 2009
8.7
10.0
8.5
9.2
36.4
49 MTIMETH LEYNA Vénissieux 2010
8.9
9.3
9.1
8.9
36.2
50 BONNET EMELINE Vaugneray 2009
9.2
7.3
10.2
9.2
35.9
ROPAGNOL JADE Vaugneray 2009
8.8
9.2
9.0
8.9
35.9
52 LAGRANGE MANON Irigny 2010
8.7
9.9
9.8
7.2
35.6
53 FARJA LIZ Amplepuis 2010
8.8
9.4
9.6
7.7
35.5
54 TRILLOT LIV Marcy charbonnières 2010
7.7
9.8
8.3
8.7
34.5
55 MAZOUI MANISSA Irigny 2009
8.5
9.2
9.0
7.7
34.4
SACCINTO MARGAUX Lozanne 2009
8.4
9.6
8.3
8.1
34.4
57 NALLET LOLA Chaponnay 2009
8.7
8.9
8.3
8.4
34.3
58 MOUTCEN CAMELIA * Vénissieux 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2009
8.8
7.0
9.7
8.7
34.2
59 PY LOUISE Vaugneray 2010
8.8
7.0
9.7
8.2
33.7
60 LAMBERT FAUSTINE Lozanne 2010
8.2
8.7
7.8
8.8
33.5
61 MAIRE CHLOE Vaugneray 2009
8.9
5.8
9.0
9.7
33.4
62 LOMBARD VICTOIRE Marcy charbonnières 2009
7.6
9.8
8.5
7.4
33.3
HABASQUE CASSANDRE Lozanne 2010
8.3
8.7
8.5
7.8
33.3
64 OLLIER-GOMEZ THAIS Lozanne 2009
8.6
8.7
8.8
6.2
32.3
65 ROYER LISE Irigny 2009
8.3
5.7
8.5
7.8
30.3
DEFAY JUSTINE Chaponnay 2010
0.0
10.1
9.7
10.5
30.3
67 RUSSO LAYANA Irigny 2010
8.5
8.3
8.1
4.6
29.5
68 ROUCHON LAENA Marcy charbonnières 2009
0.0
7.2
8.0
9.1
24.3
69 GOUJON LOUANN Amplepuis 2009
8.5
0.0
8.9
6.5
23.9
70 ALMEIDA MAYLINE Irigny 2009
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 

 


 

NIVEAU 7 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
42.4
43.8
41.7
41.3
169.2
2 Jonage 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
42.3
42.7
41.6
42.1
168.7
3 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
39.3
42.5
40.6
42.4
164.8
4 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
42.0
41.5
39.0
39.9
162.4
5 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
36.8
40.5
40.0
42.7
160.0
6 Marcy charbonnières 69--As marcy-charbonnières
37.6
41.1
37.6
38.5
154.8
7 Irigny 69--Amicale laique irigny
39.0
40.7
37.7
37.1
154.5
8 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
37.8
37.8
38.8
39.5
153.9
9 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
37.8
40.6
38.7
36.4
153.5

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barrer
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 STEVENON NOEMIE Jonage 2008
10.7
10.7
10.4
10.8
42.6
2 HOUICHE MANEL Vaulx en velin 2007
10.5
10.9
10.5
10.4
42.3
3 JERRAF WIDJANE Vaulx en velin 2008
10.6
10.7
10.5
10.4
42.2
4 BETTAIEB SAYALIN Vaulx en velin 2009
10.5
11.1
10.3
10.2
42.1
5 DO NASCIMIENTO LOOUANE Jonage 2008
10.7
10.5
10.6
10.2
42.0
6 VEYRAND LEA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.2
10.6
10.2
10.8
41.8
GESQUIERE LANA Jonage 2009
10.1
10.8
10.2
10.7
41.8
8 LARGENTON LYLOU Jonage 2008
10.7
10.3
10.3
10.1
41.4
HALAFI BASMA Vaulx en velin 2008
10.8
10.9
10.4
9.3
41.4
10 CHEVROT CASSANDRA * BRINDAS IND 2007
10.7
10.5
9.9
10.1
41.2
11 LAFFINEUR ANAIS Jonage 2008
9.8
10.7
10.3
10.3
41.1
SAINT PAUL BEAL NINON Brindas 2008
10.8
10.8
9.9
9.6
41.1
13 VEYRAND CARLA Villette d Anthon 2007
10.0
10.4
10.2
10.4
41.0
14 GARCIA EVA Villette d Anthon 2007
9.3
10.8
10.2
10.6
40.9
15 LAZAREVIC ANAIS Villette d Anthon 2007
9.8
10.6
10.0
10.4
40.8
BENSALEM SANA Vaulx en velin 2008
10.4
10.4
10.0
10.0
40.8
17 SAULNIER LAYNA Jonage 2009
10.2
10.3
9.8
10.3
40.6
BERTHON LEA Brindas 2007
10.8
10.3
9.7
9.8
40.6
19 CANTE STELLA Vaulx en velin 2009
9.4
10.9
9.9
10.3
40.5
20 FANELLI JULIA St Priest 2009
8.6
10.8
10.0
10.8
40.2
21 GASARABWE EDWIGE Brindas 2007
9.6
10.7
9.7
10.1
40.1
22 CASCALES LOLA St Priest 2008
9.8
9.7
10.0
10.5
40.0
23 VIAL CASSANDRA Irigny 2010
9.6
10.8
9.3
10.2
39.9
24 POUZADOUX ORIANE Marcy charbonnières 2008
9.6
10.0
9.7
10.2
39.5
MARTINEZ NINON Brindas 2007
10.3
9.7
9.2
10.3
39.5
26 PASCAL EVE Irigny 2009
9.6
10.2
9.2
10.1
39.1
SAINT PAUL BEAL CHARLINE Brindas 2008
10.1
9.6
9.7
9.7
39.1
28 NONI MANON St Priest 2009
8.9
9.5
9.8
10.6
38.8
29 DELOBEL NAYA Bron 2008
9.4
10.1
9.8
9.4
38.7
30 HASSAINE SARA Vénissieux 2009
9.0
9.2
9.8
10.5
38.5
31 EXBRAYAT EMMA Marcy charbonnières 2009
9.8
10.3
8.8
9.4
38.3
32 PINTE ELEONORE Marcy charbonnières 2008
8.8
10.3
9.6
9.3
38.0
SAINTINI ANAELLE Vénissieux 2009
9.6
9.6
9.7
9.1
38.0
MOTTE LANA Irigny 2009
9.9
10.2
9.7
8.2
38.0
35 PINTE CLEMENCE Marcy charbonnières 2009
9.2
10.5
8.8
9.4
37.9
36 SORRET APOLLINE Bron 2008
9.2
10.6
9.0
8.8
37.6
37 PERRET EMMA LISA Marcy charbonnières 2009
9.0
9.4
9.5
9.5
37.4
38 JANNAS JORDANE Bron 2008
9.9
8.2
10.0
9.2
37.3
39 MARZIN NORAH Bron 2009
9.3
9.7
9.4
8.7
37.1
40 DELETRAZ ALICE Bron 2008
8.3
10.2
9.5
9.0
37.0
41 GARNIER ANAIS Vénissieux 2009
8.9
10.2
9.1
8.6
36.8
42 NOUVEAU MAE Brindas 2007
9.3
9.1
8.8
9.5
36.7
43 LETTAT AYA Vénissieux 2008
9.4
7.5
9.6
10.1
36.6
44 CLERC TONI KIMBERLY Vénissieux 2009
9.2
7.8
9.7
9.8
36.5
PALISSE-HUMBERT THEA Irigny 2008
9.1
9.5
9.5
8.4
36.5
46 JAMIER AGATHE St Priest 2009
9.2
8.1
8.5
10.6
36.4
47 GUESNEL SARAH St Priest 2008
8.9
8.2
9.7
9.2
36.0
48 CASADO CANDELA Irigny 2009
9.9
8.8
8.6
8.4
35.7
49 SAHRAOUI CHIMENE Vénissieux 2008
9.6
8.8
9.6
7.1
35.1
50 HORTEUR MILA Marcy charbonnières 2008
8.9
6.5
8.3
7.8
31.5
51 LATRECHE AMBRE St Priest 2008
0.0
10.5
10.2
10.7
31.4
52 DELAS CLARA Villette d Anthon 2008
0.0
10.5
9.3
10.6
30.4
53 DI RUSCIO TALIA Villette d Anthon 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BARAIZE CHLOE Irigny 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


 

NIVEAU 7 7-12 ans

 
Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Lozanne 69--Gym lozanne
41.2
42.1
41.0
41.9
166.2
2 Francheville 69--Gym dans'
42.8
40.5
39.6
40.8
163.7
3 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
41.2
40.3
40.7
41.4
163.6
4 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
40.1
40.7
40.3
39.7
160.8
5 Amplepuis 69--La fraternelle
39.4
41.1
38.6
41.6
160.7
6 Limonest 69--A.S.C.J.L. Limonest
39.4
40.3
39.5
41.3
160.5
7 Meyzieu 69--FJEP Meyzieu
39.1
40.5
40.3
39.3
159.2
8 Jonage 2 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
40.3
37.1
40.0
41.7
159.1
Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
40.4
40.8
38.8
39.1
159.1
10 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
38.9
39.2
39.7
40.8
158.6
11 Jonage 1 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
39.8
35.3
41.7
40.9
157.7
12 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
39.3
38.3
38.3
39.7
155.6
13 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
37.8
38.2
39.4
40.0
155.4
14 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
38.7
34.8
39.7
41.6
154.8
15 Givors 69--Independante givors
38.8
38.0
39.0
38.3
154.1
16 St Genis l Argentière 2 69--OSG
34.8
32.5
36.1
31.7
135.1
17 St Genis l Argentière 1 69--OSG
31.8
20.9
34.3
29.3
115.3 (1.0)

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
poutre
Sol
Total
1 PREVOT MANON Lozanne 2006
10.7
10.5
10.4
10.6
42.2
2 ANFOSSI MARINE Francheville 2006
10.6
10.9
10.0
10.5
42.0
3 FRELETEAU CHLOE Francheville 2006
11.0
10.7
10.0
10.1
41.8
4 CREPET CHLOE Jonage 2 2007
10.1
10.5
10.6
10.5
41.7
5 TOUIZRAR JENNA Jonage 2 2007
10.7
9.6
10.4
10.7
41.4
6 ROZIER AMBRE Vaugneray 2008
10.1
10.8
10.2
10.2
41.3
7 MERCAT TESS Francheville 2006
10.5
10.4
10.0
10.2
41.1
8 GRANGER MATHILDE Vaugneray 2006
10.3
10.6
10.1
9.9
40.9
MAURICIA JESSIE Vaulx en velin 2005
10.1
10.5
10.0
10.3
40.9
10 BENAMRANE SEFFANA Jonage 1 2005
10.6
10.0
10.2
10.0
40.8
MATHIEU EMMA Vaulx en velin 2006
10.2
9.8
10.4
10.4
40.8
12 DONZEL LENNIE Limonest 2006
10.3
10.0
10.0
10.4
40.7
13 GABSI FEYRIAL Givors 2006
10.1
10.4
10.0
10.1
40.6
DEHONDT ANNA Lozanne 2006
10.6
10.2
9.4
10.4
40.6
DUBESSY CAMILLE Lozanne 2005
10.2
10.2
10.2
10.0
40.6
16 PONTILLE MELYNE Amplepuis 2007
9.8
10.8
9.8
10.1
40.5
BARDE LILY-ROSE Chaponnay 2007
9.8
10.8
10.0
9.9
40.5
18 SIMO ELINE Vaugneray 2007
10.1
10.1
10.2
9.9
40.3
19 GONOD LEONIE Brindas 2005
10.8
9.8
9.8
9.8
40.2
20 RUIZ MARINE Brindas 2006
9.6
10.9
9.3
10.3
40.1
RUFFEL NINON St Genis les Ollières 2008
9.9
10.0
10.2
10.0
40.1
22 HERIF SEFANA Amplepuis 2007
9.8
10.1
9.5
10.6
40.0
MENASRI SIRINE Amplepuis 2006
9.8
10.1
9.6
10.5
40.0
EROME LOUISE Limonest 2007
9.1
10.3
9.9
10.7
40.0
BOUANANI DOUNIA Meyzieu 2006
9.5
10.6
10.0
9.9
40.0
26 LAIB JASMINE Vaulx en velin 2005
10.1
9.7
9.6
10.5
39.9
27 BOUTCHICHE FARAH Vaulx en velin 2005
10.8
8.4
10.4
10.2
39.8
28 LOSA LEONIE Jonage 1 2007
9.6
9.5
10.3
10.1
39.5
SARRAZIN-DIRX PHILIPINE Lozanne 2007
9.7
9.3
10.1
10.4
39.5
KEDIDA SELMA Meyzieu 2007
9.6
9.9
10.2
9.8
39.5
MARCELINO ANAELLE Meyzieu 2006
10.3
9.4
9.9
9.9
39.5
32 SIOUD AMBRE Jonage 1 2006
9.8
8.6
10.5
10.4
39.3
SLENCKINSKI LOLA St Genis les Ollières 2007
9.7
9.4
9.8
10.4
39.3
34 BOURQUIN GWENAELLE St Priest 2008
9.3
9.7
9.9
10.3
39.2
USAÎ MAEVA Givors 2006
9.9
10.2
9.3
9.8
39.2
CHANUT ALIZEE St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.2
9.9
9.8
10.3
39.2
37 DORVILLE GINA St Priest 2005
10.0
8.3
10.3
10.5
39.1
38 RODRIGUEZ LALIE Givors 2007
9.7
9.8
9.8
9.7
39.0
39 COLOMBO ELISA Limonest 2005
9.9
10.0
9.3
9.7
38.9
AUCLAIR ELOISE Belleville sur saone 2006
10.3
9.3
9.3
10.0
38.9
41 PRODNIK ALYSSIA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.6
9.9
9.2
10.1
38.8
MALSOT LENA Chaponnay 2008
9.2
10.3
9.4
9.9
38.8
43 BOURGANEL PALOMA Brindas 2005
9.6
10.1
9.4
9.5
38.6
44 SOUCHON CINDY St Priest 2006
9.3
8.5
10.4
10.3
38.5
MAURY LAURINE Brindas 2006
10.4
9.7
10.0
8.4
38.5
MOCZYGEBA CONSTANCE Lozanne 2006
9.6
10.4
9.2
9.3
38.5
GIRONA NAIA Belleville sur saone 2006
9.5
9.7
9.8
9.5
38.5
LAMAISON ENORA * St Genis les Ollières 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2006
9.7
9.5
9.2
10.1
38.5
49 DANIEL LEANE Amplepuis 2006
9.4
9.8
9.7
9.5
38.4
BRUGIERE MAELINE Belleville sur saone 2007
9.5
9.1
9.4
10.4
38.4
TARTARIN MELINE Belleville sur saone 2006
10.0
9.5
9.4
9.5
38.4
52 BUCHET ELOISE Jonage 2 2007
9.7
8.5
10.1
10.0
38.3
LYANT EMMA Vaugneray 2008
9.6
9.2
9.8
9.7
38.3
MANSEUR SYRIANA Vaulx en velin 2009
8.8
9.5
9.9
10.1
38.3
OURCHANE MERIEM Vaulx en velin 2005
8.9
10.3
9.2
9.9
38.3
56 LAPORTE JEANNE Jonage 1 2006
9.8
7.2
10.7
10.4
38.1
DESCAMPS AMANDINE Limonest 2006
9.6
9.9
9.8
8.8
38.1
LUNET LAURA St Genis l Argentière 2 2007
9.1
9.6
9.8
9.6
38.1
59 TOUCHARD LUCIE Amplepuis 2007
10.0
10.1
7.5
10.4
38.0
60 CABALLERO-ALEX MARGAUX St Priest 2006
10.0
8.3
9.1
10.5
37.9
DUFOUR LAETITIA Francheville 2005
10.3
8.5
9.1
10.0
37.9
CRAPIZ JADE Chaponnay 2006
9.6
8.5
9.8
10.0
37.9
63 DUPERRAY LINA Chaponnay 2007
9.1
8.6
9.7
10.2
37.6
64 HABERT MATHILDE Belleville sur saone 2006
9.4
9.8
9.7
8.6
37.5
65 MANGIN SASHA Francheville 2007
10.7
8.0
9.6
9.0
37.3
66 GIRAUDON PAYAUD EMELINE Chaponnay 2008
9.2
8.2
9.9
9.9
37.2
67 RICHARD AMELIE Meyzieu 2007
9.1
9.7
9.4
8.7
36.9
68 DEBIESSE CELESTE Brindas 2005
9.4
10.0
9.6
7.8
36.8
BELOT CLARA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.1
8.3
9.5
9.9
36.8
70 AOUNI SOPHIA Jonage 2 2007
9.8
7.5
8.9
10.5
36.7
71 CRUZILLE ZELIE Amplepuis 2007
9.5
8.5
9.4
8.8
36.2
72 KRICHNER LENA Brindas 2007
9.5
9.5
7.5
9.5
36.0
73 LUBUNGU NINA Meyzieu 2007
9.7
8.1
9.1
8.9
35.8
74 JAMONT ALICIA Jonage 2 2007
8.5
8.5
8.9
9.8
35.7
75 TOMASSO ENZA Chaponnay 2006
9.1
8.1
8.8
9.5
35.5
76 GRILLON CAMILLE Francheville 2005
10.3
8.1
8.0
9.0
35.4
COTELLE CARLA St Genis les Ollières 2006
9.7
5.8
9.9
10.0
35.4
78 RABILLOUD VIOLETTE Givors 2007
9.1
7.6
9.9
8.7
35.3
79 BRNE CAMILLE St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
8.9
7.9
9.4
8.2
34.4
MILLET MINA * Limonest ind 2005
8.9
7.9
8.3
9.3
34.4
81 DUPIN EMILY Belleville sur saone 2005
8.8
7.9
7.7
9.8
34.2
82 CACHEUX CASSIDY St Priest 2007
9.4
6.8
8.7
9.0
33.9
83 ALESSANDRI FLORA Lozanne 2008
0.0
11.0
10.3
10.5
31.8
84 CHARVOLIN LISA St Genis l Argentière 1 2006
7.8
6.5
8.9
7.7
30.9
VENET FLAVIE St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
8.1
7.9
7.8
7.1
30.9
86 BAUDY ORLANE Limonest 2006
9.6
4.2
7.2
9.8
30.8
87 MOLLIN ALIZÉE St Genis l Argentière 2 2007
8.7
7.1
8.1
6.4
30.3
88 COUTY CANDICE Limonest 2005
0.0
10.0
9.8
10.4
30.2
SCHABO OCEANE Meyzieu 2007
0.0
10.3
10.2
9.7
30.2
90 PONCET CANDICE St Genis l Argentière 2 2005
8.0
6.3
8.8
6.6
29.7
91 REGLIONI ENORA St Genis l Argentière 1 2006
8.2
3.5
9.1
7.1
27.9
92 COLLOMB MAEVA St Genis l Argentière 2 2006
7.8
6.8
5.3
6.8
26.7
93 JOURNE CELIA St Genis l Argentière 1 2006
8.1
3.0
8.0
7.4
26.5
94 BIEF ANAIS St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
7.7
1.3
8.2
6.5
23.7
95 TURPIN-GASPAR CHARLINE St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
0.0
7.9
8.1
7.1
23.1
96 DENIS CYRIELLE * St Genis l Argentière 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2008
8.8
3.2
4.5
5.4
21.9
97 SERVEAUX MAELIE Givors 2006
0.0
3.9
4.4
8.2
16.5
98 GREGOIRE CHLOÉ St Genis l Argentière 1 2008
0.0
3.0
4.4
6.3
13.7
99 HUGOT SILOE Jonage 1 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
ROBERT JADE Jonage 1 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
GIRAUD ORLANE Givors 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
SERVEAUX MAËLIE * Givors 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 


 

NIVEAU 6 7-10 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut

Barres

Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
42.8
43.2
43.9
45.2
175.1
2 Vénissieux 69--Cmo vénissieux
42.0
42.3
43.3
43.4
171.0
3 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
40.9
42.9
43.8
42.4
170.0
4 Chaponnay 69--Chaponnay gym
40.7
41.5
41.6
42.9
166.7
5 St Genis les Ollières 69--Entente St genoise
42.1
41.6
40.7
40.5
164.9
6 Bron 69--Amicale Laïque de Bron
40.4
41.4
38.2
42.5
162.5

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 MARTIN CLARICE Anse 2007
11.0
10.9
11.3
11.3
44.5
2 MARECHAL SARAH Anse 2007
11.0
11.0
10.5
11.5
44.0
3 CLAIN OCEANE St Priest 2008
10.8
10.5
11.4
11.0
43.7
4 MULLER LOUISE St Genis les Ollières 2008
10.9
10.6
11.2
10.8
43.5
5 LEFERT LAURA Anse 2007
10.5
10.6
11.0
11.3
43.4
HANN FANNY Vénissieux 2008
10.8
10.2
11.2
11.2
43.4
7 MZE-ALI KELYNA Vénissieux 2008
10.7
11.1
10.6
10.8
43.2
8 BERNARD HELOISE Vénissieux 2008
10.6
10.8
10.6
11.0
43.0
9 DREYFUS EVA Anse 2007
10.3
10.7
10.3
11.1
42.4
10 DI LUCA ELSA Chaponnay 2008
10.7
10.1
9.8
11.5
42.1
11 JULIA ELOISE Chaponnay 2008
9.7
10.8
10.4
10.9
41.8
12 OUNAIS ASSIA St Priest 2008
10.3
10.8
10.6
9.9
41.6
13 AYHAN IREM St Priest 2009
9.4
10.6
10.2
11.3
41.5
14 SERRANO-MC.WILLIAMS NINA Bron 2008
9.3
10.4
10.8
10.8
41.3
AMATE-OLIVO CHARLINE St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.3
10.5
9.7
10.8
41.3
16 FAYARD CLEMENCE Chaponnay 2008
10.6
10.1
9.7
10.6
41.0
17 GOUTTENOIRE LENIE St Priest 2007
10.1
8.9
11.0
10.2
40.2
PAUGET NOEMIE St Priest 2007
9.3
11.0
10.8
9.1
40.2
19 BARY TIFFANY Bron 2009
10.1
10.3
9.3
10.4
40.1
BLAMPIN JADE St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.3
10.8
9.9
9.1
40.1
21 PEREIRA CRISTIANA Anse 2007
10.3
7.8
11.1
10.8
40.0
22 SIHADJMAHAND SELYNA Vénissieux 2008
9.9
10.2
9.7
10.1
39.9
23 MERAI YOSRA Bron 2008
9.9
10.6
8.8
10.5
39.8
24 MONTANTEME THAIS Anse 2007
9.5
10.3
9.3
10.5
39.6
25 TAIEB MELLINA Vénissieux 2008
9.3
8.8
10.9
10.4
39.4
26 LE CALVEZ JADE Bron 2008
10.1
10.1
8.2
10.8
39.2
27 NDIAYE MATY St Genis les Ollières 2007
10.6
9.6
8.9
9.8
38.9
28 THERMOS CHLOE Chaponnay 2008
9.7
10.5
10.2
8.4
38.8
29 GIRARD AMELIE Bron 2008
9.4
9.9
9.3
9.9
38.5
30 SESSOAFIO AMANDINE Bron 2008
10.3
8.5
7.8
10.3
36.9
31 HUMBERT MATHILDE Chaponnay 2008
7.5
9.8
9.4
9.9
36.6
32 MIZZI JULIETTE St Priest 2008
9.7
0.0
9.8
9.9
29.4
33 LOUVEL MAYLIS St Genis les Ollières 2007
8.5
9.7
9.9
0.0
28.1
34 VAGOGNE MELANIE Chaponnay 2008
0.0
8.1
11.2
7.9
27.2
35 FAOUZI DEJOURS ANNA Vénissieux 2008
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
NURENBERG-RAMBAUD SUZON St Genis les Ollières 2007
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

 


NIVEAU 6 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 Cuisery 69--ESPACE GYM CUISERY
42.9
42.1
42.2
45.3
172.5
2 Vaugneray 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
42.3
44.0
40.8
44.7
171.8
3 Anse 69--Jeunesse ansoise
41.4
42.8
41.2
45.1
170.5
4 Villette d Anthon 69--Villette gym
39.7
43.2
41.2
44.6
168.7
5 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
39.9
41.7
41.3
41.0
163.9
6 Pierre Bénite 69--Patronage laïque de Pierre Bénite
40.8
40.9
38.0
44.1
163.8
7 Belleville sur saone 69--Gym club belleville beaujolais
40.3
39.9
39.9
42.7
162.8
8 Vaulx en velin 69--Indépendante de Vaulx en Velin
38.5
33.5
38.7
39.7
150.4

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Saut
Barres
Poutre
Sol
Total
1 TOULOUR LILOU Vaugneray 2006
11.1
11.4
10.6
11.4
44.5
2 POSSETY MADYSSON Anse 2006
11.2
11.5
10.0
11.6
44.3
3 THOMAS COLINE Cuisery 2007
10.9
10.6
11.0
11.5
44.0
4 COLOMBIN GAIA Vaugneray 2007
10.3
11.2
11.2
11.0
43.7
5 PERRACHON CLEMENCE Belleville sur saone 2007
10.9
10.7
10.3
11.4
43.3
6 CARRION JADE Cuisery 2007
10.6
11.4
10.1
11.1
43.2
7 ROYER JULIE Villette d Anthon 2006
10.2
10.8
10.8
11.3
43.1
8 CLEMENT ELEA Villette d Anthon 2004
9.9
11.0
10.9
11.0
42.8
MOKHEFI AURELIE Pierre Bénite 2005
10.4
10.9
10.5
11.0
42.8
10 ZIDELMAL LAURA Anse 2007
9.8
10.7
10.8
11.4
42.7
11 TAILLE MELISSA Anse 2006
10.3
10.7
9.7
11.6
42.3
12 CHAPUIS MARGOT Pierre Bénite 2004
10.4
11.1
9.6
11.1
42.2
DE CONTENSON MAELLE Cuisery 2006
10.8
11.0
9.0
11.4
42.2
14 COCHE ZOE Villette d Anthon 2008
9.9
10.7
9.9
11.3
41.8
15 RIBON CAPUCINE Vaugneray 2004
10.4
10.6
9.4
11.3
41.7
16 VARRY LILOU Vaugneray 2004
10.0
10.8
9.6
10.7
41.1
17 DEBRAY MARGOT Villette d Anthon 2004
9.7
10.7
9.4
11.0
40.8
18 SERVOUZE CLARA Vaugneray 2007
10.5
10.2
9.0
11.0
40.7
19 DELANGLE MARIE St Priest 2006
10.8
10.7
9.3
9.8
40.6
20 LEMAIRE CLARA Anse 2006
9.6
9.9
10.7
10.3
40.5
GERMANO NOÉMIE Cuisery 2005
10.0
8.4
10.8
11.3
40.5
VAILLOT ALYSSA Cuisery 2006
10.6
8.9
10.3
10.7
40.5
23 MAGGIACOMO LEINE St Priest 2006
9.6
9.0
11.1
10.4
40.1
24 KARA CELIA St Priest 2007
8.9
10.3
10.4
10.4
40.0
25 FAVRE FAUSTINE St Priest 2006
9.0
10.6
10.2
10.0
39.8
26 DUMAS LEANE Anse 2008
10.1
9.5
9.6
10.5
39.7
ZAAKOUR NESRINE Vaulx en velin 2006
10.7
8.9
10.0
10.1
39.7
28 CHOMIER ELSA Pierre Bénite 2006
10.4
8.9
9.3
10.8
39.4
29 JAMIER CHARLINE St Priest 2007
10.5
9.2
9.4
10.2
39.3
30 HEBRARD SALOME Villette d Anthon 2006
9.7
9.5
9.6
10.3
39.1
GONCALVES INES Pierre Bénite 2005
9.3
10.0
8.6
11.2
39.1
VAIRET CANDICE Cuisery 2007
10.2
9.1
9.1
10.7
39.1
33 GONIN VICTORIA Vaugneray 2005
10.0
8.7
9.1
10.9
38.7
34 DUMONT LISEANE Belleville sur saone 2007
9.2
9.8
9.0
10.6
38.6
PERDRIX FLAVIE Belleville sur saone 2007
9.9
9.7
8.9
10.1
38.6
36 LARGE CHARLINE Belleville sur saone 2006
9.7
8.5
10.7
9.3
38.2
ZINGARA ALIA Vaulx en velin 2008
9.2
9.2
10.8
9.0
38.2
38 CUBIER GAETANE St Priest 2008
8.3
10.1
9.6
9.5
37.5
39 RANDOULET TESSA Belleville sur saone 2007
9.8
7.0
9.9
10.6
37.3
40 BADIOU CAMILLE Anse 2006
9.7
7.2
9.7
9.7
36.3
41 HAÏDRI HOUAÏDA Vaulx en velin 2006
9.9
7.4
9.1
9.7
36.1
42 MATTIOTTI CHLOE Villette d Anthon 2004
9.5
8.4
7.4
10.4
35.7
43 CHERVET LOLA Belleville sur saone 2007
8.7
9.7
7.9
9.2
35.5
44 EXCOFFIER LINA Vaulx en velin 2004
8.4
8.0
8.8
9.9
35.1
45 RHETY CHARLINE Pierre Bénite 2007
9.6
6.2
8.3
10.7
34.8
MOLA ELISA * Vaugneray 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2006
10.1
8.1
7.3
9.3
34.8
47 CHANTRY ANDREANA Vaulx en velin 2008
8.7
7.0
7.2
10.0
32.9
48 FADLI NAWEL Vaulx en velin 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 5 7-14 ans

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 Jonage 69--E.s.j gymnastique artistique
37.2
41.8
37.9
42.8
40.5
41.6
241.8
2 Savigny 69--A.s.c.savigny
40.4
39.9
37.7
41.9
39.5
40.2
239.6
3 Vaugneray 2 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
38.2
39.8
35.7
42.9
40.3
39.1
236.0
4 Villefranche sur saone 69--Union Gymnique Villefranche
35.7
40.5
34.9
40.4
37.7
40.5
229.7
5 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
35.5
38.2
36.4
40.9
38.4
36.0
225.4
6 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
30.0
35.0
38.8
38.1
40.9
40.6
223.4
7 Vaugneray 1 69--Union sportive de l'ouest lyonnais
33.5
29.4
30.4
40.5
37.7
38.0
209.5

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 NAUJAC JOHAN Savigny 2004
9.9
10.8
10.7
11.1
10.8
10.9
64.2
2 LAPALUS LORIS Jonage 2006
10.2
10.6
9.8
10.7
11.0
10.9
63.2
3 BULLIAT-LUTHEREAU FLAVIEN Vaugneray 2 2008
10.4
9.8
9.6
10.9
10.7
9.4
60.8
4 ANNINOS NATHAN St Priest 2007
9.0
10.4
9.2
10.1
11.3
10.6
60.6
5 GUILLOT MATISSE Brindas 2005
10.3
10.3
9.2
10.8
7.8
11.0
59.4
6 COMTE CELIAN Villefranche sur saone 2005
9.5
10.2
8.6
10.6
9.5
10.8
59.2
7 MUELAS EMMANUEL Vaugneray 2 2007
8.6
10.2
9.2
10.5
10.4
10.2
59.1
8 GESQUIERE THOMAS Jonage 2007
9.5
9.7
9.4
10.7
9.0
10.6
58.9
9 FRIEDRICH ARTHUR Savigny 2005
9.3
9.2
8.8
10.9
10.6
9.8
58.6
10 SAULNIER KYLIAN Jonage 2006
9.0
10.8
9.5
11.0
8.8
9.4
58.5
11 DACHIS-SANCHEZ MATHYS St Priest 2010
8.3
8.6
10.7
9.1
11.0
10.7
58.4
12 SIMO AYMERIC Vaugneray 2 2004
9.6
10.3
8.0
10.8
10.2
9.4
58.3
13 FANTAUZZI THOMAS Jonage 2007
8.5
9.9
9.2
10.2
10.6
9.8
58.2
CUEL MAEL Savigny 2005
10.6
9.5
7.7
10.8
9.2
10.4
58.2
15 PIEGAY ANTONY Brindas 2006
9.1
9.6
9.2
10.0
10.2
9.9
58.0
16 NAVARRO RAFAEL Jonage 2007
8.4
10.5
8.3
10.4
9.9
10.3
57.8
OUEDRAOGO CORENTIN Vaugneray 2 2007
9.6
9.5
8.9
10.7
9.0
10.1
57.8
18 VIAL ALBAN Villefranche sur saone 2005
8.8
10.6
9.1
10.2
8.8
9.9
57.4
19 GIRAUD RUDY Vaugneray 1 2005
9.9
8.5
8.1
10.9
9.3
10.6
57.3
20 VIAL SACHA Villefranche sur saone 2005
8.5
10.0
9.1
9.4
9.2
9.8
56.0
21 SOUBEYRAND MATHIS Savigny 2005
7.8
10.4
10.5
9.0
8.8
9.1
55.6
22 WALLACE NOAH Brindas 2006
7.2
8.8
9.2
10.0
10.4
9.2
54.8
23 VINCENT YANN Villefranche sur saone 2005
8.9
9.7
8.1
9.0
8.9
10.0
54.6
24 CISERANE MANOAH St Priest 2007
7.2
8.8
9.3
9.7
9.2
9.9
54.1
25 GRANGIER ROMAIN Brindas 2003
8.9
9.5
8.8
10.1
10.0
5.9
53.2
26 TOURLOUR GAEL Vaugneray 1 2008
9.1
6.2
6.5
10.1
10.2
10.6
52.7
27 SIMO VALENTIN Vaugneray 1 2004
7.4
9.2
7.9
10.3
8.9
8.8
52.5
28 GRIMAUD CLEMENT Villefranche sur saone 2005
7.3
7.8
7.9
10.2
10.0
9.0
52.2
29 OUHYAN DAWOUD St Priest 2006
5.5
7.2
9.0
9.1
9.0
9.4
49.2
30 MARZE LUCIEN Villefranche sur saone 2004
7.1
8.2
6.9
8.7
9.0
9.1
49.0
31 DANTONEL TAO * Vaugneray 1 (indiv) (indiv) 2007
6.7
5.6
7.5
9.1
8.7
6.3
43.9
32 BONNET ARTHUR Vaugneray 1 2007
6.9
4.3
7.9
9.1
7.5
8.0
43.7
33 DELORME EVAN Vaugneray 1 2007
7.1
5.5
5.7
9.2
9.3
6.7
43.5
34 BORDET DIEGO Vaugneray 2 2007
6.5
1.3
5.5
10.5
8.7
7.4
39.9
35 CARTON CORENTIN Vaugneray 2 2003
6.3
5.7
2.6
9.1
8.7
7.2
39.6
36 GEORGET GAËL Savigny 2005
10.6
8.7
0.0
9.1
8.9
0.0
37.3
37 PILLONETTO JULES St Priest 2009
0.0
0.0
9.6
9.2
9.4
0.0
28.2
38 PERNOT TANGUY Vaugneray 1 2005
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BADOIL ROMAIN Brindas 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
LESIEUR TIMOTHEE Brindas 2006
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
BUJADOUX HENRI Savigny 2003
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0


NIVEAU 5-11+

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
41.3
41.7
40.7
43.4
43.9
44.2
255.2

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 GABIER JULIEN St Priest 2006
11.5
10.2
10.1
10.8
11.2
11.5
65.3
2 BARBER GREGORY St Priest 2001
10.0
10.5
9.4
11.3
11.3
11.7
64.2
3 BOURDON ARTHUR St Priest 2003
10.5
10.2
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.5
63.4
4 OASSEL THIBAULT St Priest 2005
9.3
10.5
10.4
10.1
10.6
10.5
61.4
5 D ARGENTRE BASTIEN St Priest 2003
8.6
10.5
9.5
10.6
10.1
7.3
56.6
6 GAROTTE AXEL St Priest 2005
6.9
1.7
4.9
9.4
9.3
8.1
40.3


NIVEAU 4 11-18 ans

Equipe
Club
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 Bourg de Thizy 69--Enfants de la trambouze
32.5
32.8
34.0
31.8
32.9
28.5
192.5
2 St Priest 69--Gymnique association saint priest
34.5
31.2
33.2
32.9
33.3
24.3
189.4
3 Brindas 69--A.s.brindas
31.0
26.8
31.1
32.2
33.9
22.0
177.0

 

Gymnaste
Equipe
Annee
Sol
Arcons
Anneaux
Saut
Barres
Fixe
Total
1 CASCALES ADRIEN St Priest 2000
12.1
11.7
11.4
11.1
11.8
10.1
68.2
2 CHERCHI LORENZO St Priest 2001
11.7
9.5
11.9
11.2
11.8
10.2
66.3
3 VILLETELLE MATTEO Bourg de Thizy 2004
11.6
11.8
11.7
10.2
10.5
9.2
65.0
4 PRIME MATTEO Brindas 2002
11.0
10.0
11.1
11.0
12.2
8.7
64.0
5 GROUSELLE TOM Bourg de Thizy 2004
10.0
9.6
9.1
10.5
10.2
9.3
58.7
6 ARNAUD RENAN Bourg de Thizy 2003
9.9
7.4
10.6
10.7
9.5
9.3
57.4
7 NEUVILLE PIERRE Brindas 2003
10.1
10.4
9.7
10.3
11.3
5.4
57.2
8 DEMOLIERE LEO Brindas 2002
8.7
6.4
10.3
10.9
10.4
7.9
54.6
9 DEBEC HUGO St Priest 2000
7.4
10.0
9.9
10.6
9.7
4.0
51.6
10 LALY NATHAN Bourg de Thizy 2004
10.9
8.4
7.7
10.6
9.7
2.5
49.8
11 JOUANNADE LUCAS Bourg de Thizy 2005
0.0
11.4
11.7
0.0
12.2
9.9
45.2
12 BOUVIER MATHIEU St Priest 2002
10.7
7.5
5.9
10.2
4.9
2.4
41.6
13 POYET MATHIS Brindas 2003
9.9
0.0
9.5
9.9
9.3
0.0
38.6
14 PILLONETTO PIERRE St Priest 2003
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0

HAUT DE PAGE